FM Save Library

Every football club ranked by stadium size and population

1,940 clubs from 58 countries, with stadium capacity and the population of the town or city each club plays in. Clubs with a save idea in the library are linked. Want to sort and filter? Open the interactive version.

#ClubNationTierStadiumPopulation
1Kaizer ChiefsSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa194,7364,803,262
2AméricaMexican First DivisionMexico187,5239,209,944
3AtlanteMexican First DivisionMexico187,5239,209,944
4Cruz AzulMexican First DivisionMexico187,5239,209,944
5SmouhaEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt186,0007,348,119
6River PlateArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina183,1963,121,707
7Real MadridSpanish First DivisionSpain183,1863,506,730
8Borussia DortmundGermany BundesligaGermany181,365600,880
9UniversitarioPeruvian First DivisionPeru180,0938,574,974
10FlamengoBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil178,8386,211,423
11FluminenseBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil178,8386,211,423
12Persija JakartaIndonesian League OneIndonesia177,19310,562,088
13AC MilanItalian Serie AItaly175,7101,362,863
14Inter MilanItalian Serie AItaly175,7101,362,863
15Al AhlyEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt175,00025,889,876
16Bayern MunichGermany BundesligaGermany175,0001,505,036
17Modern SportEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt175,00025,889,876
18National Bank of EgyptEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt175,00025,889,876
19ZED FCEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt175,00025,889,876
20ZamalekEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt175,00025,889,876
21Hertha BerlinGermany 2. BundesligaGermany274,6493,700,577
22Manchester UnitedPremier LeagueEngland174,158470,405
23Shanghai ShenhuaChinese Super LeagueChina172,43621,909,814
24Yokohama F. MarinosJapan J1 LeagueJapan171,6243,777,491
25Atlético MadridSpanish First DivisionSpain170,8133,506,730
26LazioItalian Serie AItaly170,6342,745,062
27RomaItalian Serie AItaly170,6342,745,062
28Real BetisSpanish First DivisionSpain170,000689,423
29PanathinaikosSuper League GreeceGreece169,618643,452
30BenficaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal168,100545,796
31Beijing GuoanChinese Super LeagueChina168,00018,960,744
32MarseilleFrance Ligue 1France167,394886,040
33FC SeoulK League 1South Korea166,7049,315,066
34São PauloBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil166,67111,451,245
35CruzeiroBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil166,6582,315,560
36Dalian YingboChinese Super LeagueChina163,6714,913,879
37Zenit Saint PetersburgRussian Premier LeagueRussia163,1455,601,911
38TottenhamPremier LeagueEngland162,8508,799,800
39BarcelonaSpanish First DivisionSpain162,6521,731,649
40West Ham UnitedChampionshipEngland262,5008,799,800
41Schalke 04Germany BundesligaGermany162,271266,199
42Urawa Red DiamondsJapan J1 LeagueJapan162,0401,324,025
43LiverpoolPremier LeagueEngland161,276506,565
44Manchester CityPremier LeagueEngland161,038470,405
45ArsenalPremier LeagueEngland160,7048,799,800
46GrêmioBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil160,5401,332,570
47CelticWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland160,411632,350
48Chongqing TonglianglongChinese Super LeagueChina160,2959,580,819
49Shaanxi UnionChinese National First DivisionChina260,2359,392,938
50VfB StuttgartGermany BundesligaGermany160,058609,365
51Santa CruzBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil360,0441,488,920
52Guangxi HengchenChinese National First DivisionChina260,0004,582,703
53LyonFrance Ligue 1France159,186519,127
54Pumas UNAMMexican First DivisionMexico158,4459,209,944
55Eintracht FrankfurtGermany BundesligaGermany158,000760,656
56CearáBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil257,8762,428,678
57FortalezaBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil257,8762,428,678
58Hamburger SVGermany BundesligaGermany157,0001,869,473
59TalleresArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina157,0001,505,250
60Shandong TaishanChinese Super LeagueChina156,8085,648,162
61Leones Negros UdeGMexican Expansion LeagueMexico256,7131,385,621
62Wuhan Three TownsChinese Super LeagueChina156,00010,494,879
63Racing ClubArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina155,880367,554
64AjaxEredivisieNetherlands155,865941,927
65FCSBRomanian First LeagueRomania155,6341,716,961
66AtlasMexican First DivisionMexico155,0201,385,621
67Cape Town CitySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa255,0004,772,846
68NapoliItalian Serie AItaly154,732905,050
69Fortuna DüsseldorfGermany 3. LigaGermany354,600619,444
70Ruch ChorzówPolish First DivisionPoland254,37898,418
71Borussia MönchengladbachGermany BundesligaGermany154,042267,176
72Boca JuniorsArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina154,0003,121,707
73MonterreyMexican First DivisionMexico153,500635,862
74GalatasarayTurkish Super LeagueTurkey153,38715,701,602
75Athletic BilbaoSpanish First DivisionSpain153,289351,124
76IndependienteArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina152,853367,554
77EvertonPremier LeagueEngland152,769506,565
78Newcastle UnitedPremier LeagueEngland152,729286,445
79Brisbane RoarIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia152,5002,745,086
80Sporting CPPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal152,095545,796
81Zhejiang FCChinese Super LeagueChina151,9719,236,032
82Mamelodi SundownsSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa151,7624,040,315
83PueblaMexican First DivisionMexico151,7261,542,232
84RangersWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland151,700632,350
85Chengdu RongchengChinese Super LeagueChina150,69513,568,357
86LilleFrance Ligue 1France150,186238,246
87PortoPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal150,033231,800
88AIKSwedish Premier DivisionSweden150,00083,972
89FC KölnGermany BundesligaGermany150,0001,025,523
90FC NürnbergGermany 2. BundesligaGermany250,000531,159
91Gokulam KeralaIndian National Football LeagueIndia150,0002,030,519
92Qingdao HainiuChinese Super LeagueChina150,0006,165,279
93Terengganu FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia150,000145,642
94TapatíoMexican Expansion LeagueMexico249,8501,257,547
95JuniorColombian First DivisionColombia149,6921,322,900
96Vélez SarsfieldArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina149,5403,121,707
97ValenciaSpanish First DivisionSpain149,430840,792
98KaiserslauternGermany 2. BundesligaGermany249,327100,247
99Red Star BelgradeSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia149,1671,197,714
100InternacionalBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil149,0551,332,570
101BahiaBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil149,0002,418,005
102Hannover 96Germany 2. BundesligaGermany249,000522,803
103HuracánArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina148,3143,121,707
104SunderlandPremier LeagueEngland148,095168,315
105Paris Saint-GermainFrance Ligue 1France147,9262,103,778
106FenerbahçeTurkish Super LeagueTurkey147,91115,701,602
107FC TokyoJapan J1 LeagueJapan147,8519,733,276
108Tokyo VerdyJapan J1 LeagueJapan147,8519,733,276
109RB LeipzigGermany BundesligaGermany147,800615,932
110FeyenoordEredivisieNetherlands147,500673,804
111CorinthiansBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil147,25211,451,245
112LanúsArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina147,090461,267
113Persebaya SurabayaIndonesian League OneIndonesia146,8062,874,314
114GuadalajaraMexican First DivisionMexico146,2321,257,547
115Universidad de ChileChilean First DivisionChile146,1906,657,428
116SochiRussian First DivisionRussia245,994466,078
117Rotor VolgogradRussian First DivisionRussia245,5681,028,036
118Sekhukhune UnitedSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa145,500843,459
119Spartak MoscowRussian Premier LeagueRussia145,49613,010,112
120RostovRussian Premier LeagueRussia145,4151,142,162
121Rubin KazanRussian Premier LeagueRussia145,3791,308,660
122Nizhny NovgorodRussian First DivisionRussia245,3191,228,199
123CiencianoPeruvian First DivisionPeru145,056428,450
124Cusco FCPeruvian First DivisionPeru145,056428,450
125Deportivo GarcilasoPeruvian First DivisionPeru145,056428,450
126Shenzhen Peng CityChinese Super LeagueChina145,00017,444,609
127Akron TolyattiRussian Premier LeagueRussia144,918684,709
128Krylia Sovetov SamaraRussian Premier LeagueRussia144,9181,173,299
129Atlético MineiroBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil144,8922,315,560
130Atlético NacionalColombian First DivisionColombia144,8262,553,600
131Independiente MedellínColombian First DivisionColombia144,8262,553,600
132BotafogoBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil144,6616,211,423
133Marumo GallantsSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa144,530562,031
134Ulsan HDK League 1South Korea144,1021,103,509
135Shenzhen JuniorsChinese National First DivisionChina244,05017,444,609
136Suwon Samsung BluewingsK League 2South Korea244,0311,186,308
137CuiabáBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil244,000650,877
138SevillaSpanish First DivisionSpain143,883689,423
139PalmeirasBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil143,71311,451,245
140Colo-ColoChilean First DivisionChile143,6676,657,428
141BursasporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey243,3613,101,833
142Septemvri SofiaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria143,2301,213,134
143FiorentinaItalian Serie AItaly143,118361,625
144Cúcuta DeportivoColombian First DivisionColombia142,901777,400
145Lech PoznańPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland142,837534,239
146Śląsk WrocławPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland142,771672,601
147Nagoya GrampusJapan J1 LeagueJapan142,7532,332,176
148BeşiktaşTurkish Super LeagueTurkey142,68415,701,602
149Atlanta United FCMajor League SoccerUnited States142,500498,715
150Sydney FCIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia142,5005,219,674
151Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsK League 1South Korea142,477641,632
152Athletico ParanaenseBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil142,3721,773,733
153Werder BremenGermany BundesligaGermany142,100588,413
154Deportivo CaliColombian First DivisionColombia142,0002,234,400
155Saint-ÉtienneFrance Ligue 2France241,965173,136
156Tigres UANLMexican First DivisionMexico141,886412,199
157Albirex NiigataJapan J2 LeagueJapan241,684789,275
158Rosario CentralArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina141,6541,030,069
159Lechia GdańskPolish First DivisionPoland241,620489,328
160JuventusItalian Serie AItaly141,507855,654
161KonyasporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey141,1351,433,861
162TrabzonsporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey141,061244,083
163Kruger UnitedSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa140,929818,925
164TS GalaxySouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa140,929818,925
165Daejeon Hana CitizenK League 1South Korea140,9031,469,299
166PeñarolUruguayan First DivisionUruguay140,7001,287,452
167CoritibaBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil140,5021,773,733
168MelgarPeruvian First DivisionPeru140,3701,008,290
169Gwangju FCK League 1South Korea140,2451,431,903
170MaranhãoBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil340,1491,037,775
171ChelseaPremier LeagueEngland140,0448,799,800
172Johor Darul Ta'zimMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia140,000575,977
173Liaoning TierenChinese Super LeagueChina140,0007,026,358
174Melaka FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia140,000453,904
175Sheffield WednesdaySky Bet League OneEngland339,732500,535
176Gamba OsakaJapan J1 LeagueJapan139,6942,752,412
177MillonariosColombian First DivisionColombia139,5127,876,000
178Santa FeColombian First DivisionColombia139,5127,876,000
179San LorenzoArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina139,4943,121,707
180Real SociedadSpanish First DivisionSpain139,313189,866
181Hellas VeronaItalian Serie BItaly239,211255,139
182Kashima AntlersJapan J1 LeagueJapan139,09566,950
183Hokkaido Consadole SapporoJapan J2 LeagueJapan238,7941,973,395
184BelgranoArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina138,5001,505,250
185BolognaItalian Serie AItaly138,279391,473
186LensFrance Ligue 1France138,22332,920
187Newell's Old BoysArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina138,0951,030,069
188FC CopenhagenDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark138,0651,408,575
189América de CaliColombian First DivisionColombia138,0002,234,400
190Atlético FCColombian Second DivisionColombia238,0002,234,400
191Boca Juniors de CaliColombian Second DivisionColombia238,0002,234,400
192Charlotte FCMajor League SoccerUnited States138,000874,579
193Shijiazhuang GongfuChinese National First DivisionChina238,0005,090,440
194BaselSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland137,994180,097
195EspanyolSpanish First DivisionSpain137,77692,237
196Seattle Sounders FCMajor League SoccerUnited States137,722737,015
197Persib BandungIndonesian League OneIndonesia137,6542,444,160
198Leeds UnitedPremier LeagueEngland137,633536,280
199Yongin FCK League 2South Korea237,1551,090,103
200Orlando PiratesSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa137,1394,803,262
201Shanghai PortChinese Super LeagueChina137,00021,909,814
202Aston VillaPremier LeagueEngland136,8871,121,375
203Tianjin Jinmen TigerChinese Super LeagueChina136,39011,052,404
204PalermoItalian Serie BItaly236,365626,273
205Al JaziraUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates136,1862,823,340
206NiceFrance Ligue 1France136,178357,737
207Alianza LimaPeruvian First DivisionPeru135,9388,574,974
208NantesFrance Ligue 2France235,322327,734
209Hwaseong FCK League 2South Korea235,2701,001,559
210AldosiviArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina135,180667,082
211Baltika KaliningradRussian Premier LeagueRussia135,016490,449
212Al Mokawloon Al ArabEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt135,00025,889,876
213Ansan GreenersK League 2South Korea235,000608,343
214Atlético MoreliaMexican Expansion LeagueMexico235,000743,275
215Ceramica CleopatraEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt135,00025,889,876
216PSVEredivisieNetherlands135,000249,783
217Sabah FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia135,000500,425
218San Diego FCMajor League SoccerUnited States135,0001,386,932
219Suzhou DongwuChinese National First DivisionChina235,0005,892,892
220UralRussian First DivisionRussia235,0001,544,376
221KocaelisporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey134,829196,571
222Shakhtar DonetskUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine134,725901,645
223SC FreiburgGermany BundesligaGermany134,700238,299
224Wellington PhoenixIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia134,500209,800
225Bucheon FC 1995K League 1South Korea134,456785,571
226SamsunsporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey134,346394,050
227Chornomorets OdesaUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine134,1641,010,537
228QuerétaroMexican First DivisionMexico134,107794,789
229Central Córdoba (SdE)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina134,000311,487
230NacionalUruguayan First DivisionUruguay134,0001,287,452
231Hajduk SplitCroatian First LeagueCroatia133,987149,830
232MiddlesbroughChampionshipEngland233,746148,215
233Derby CountyChampionshipEngland233,597275,575
234KrasnodarRussian Premier LeagueRussia133,3951,099,344
235OlympiacosSuper League GreeceGreece133,334168,151
236Wieczysta KrakówPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland133,326816,614
237Wisła KrakówPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland133,326816,614
238Mainz 05Germany BundesligaGermany133,305223,888
239Cardiff CityChampionshipEngland233,280348,535
240GenoaItalian Serie AItaly133,205566,247
241SampdoriaItalian Serie BItaly233,205566,247
242Karlsruher SCGermany 2. BundesligaGermany233,180309,247
243ToulouseFrance Ligue 1France133,150514,819
244AntalyasporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey233,0321,335,002
245Dinamo MinskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus133,0001,995,091
246Sport RecifeBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil232,9831,488,920
247Alemannia AachenGermany 3. LigaGermany332,960263,703
248MontpellierFrance Ligue 2France232,900310,240
249KayserisporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey232,8641,452,458
250Atlético TucumánArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina132,700590,342
251Deportivo A CoruñaSpanish First DivisionSpain132,660251,543
252Coventry CityPremier LeagueEngland132,609344,285
253AEK AthensSuper League GreeceGreece132,50034,958
254PadovaItalian Serie BItaly232,420208,202
255Las PalmasSpanish Second DivisionSpain232,400381,868
256Kedah FAMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia232,387423,868
257SouthamptonChampionshipEngland232,384249,620
258Leicester CitySky Bet League OneEngland332,259406,580
259Dynamo DresdenGermany 2. BundesligaGermany232,249562,764
260BrightonPremier LeagueEngland132,176277,105
261Sheffield UnitedChampionshipEngland232,050500,535
262Once CaldasColombian First DivisionColombia132,000430,300
263StrasbourgFrance Ligue 1France132,000293,771
264Oita TrinitaJapan J2 LeagueJapan231,997475,614
265Wolverhampton WanderersChampionshipEngland231,750234,025
266Beitar JerusalemIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael131,7331,070,000
267Hapoel JerusalemIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael131,7331,070,000
268Young BoysSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland131,700138,562
269MSV DuisburgGermany 3. LigaGermany331,418500,810
270ElcheSpanish First DivisionSpain131,388245,557
271Blackburn RoversChampionshipEngland231,367124,955
272LeónMexican First DivisionMexico131,2971,579,803
273Steaua BucureștiRomanian Second LeagueRomania231,2541,716,961
274Nottingham ForestPremier LeagueEngland131,212299,790
275TijuanaMexican First DivisionMexico131,1581,810,645
276Legia WarsawPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland131,1031,866,729
277Garudayaksa FCIndonesian League OneIndonesia131,000363,424
278LondrinaBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil231,000555,965
279Universitatea CraiovaRomanian First LeagueRomania130,983234,140
280Hapoel HaifaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael130,950294,000
281Maccabi HaifaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael130,950294,000
282VitóriaBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil130,7932,418,005
283Dalian K'un CityChinese National First DivisionChina230,7764,913,879
284FC AugsburgGermany BundesligaGermany130,660301,786
285Akhmat GroznyRussian Premier LeagueRussia130,597328,533
286Milton Keynes DonsSky Bet League OneEngland330,500264,349
287Real OviedoSpanish Second DivisionSpain230,500223,968
288AmedTurkish Super LeagueTurkey130,4801,833,684
289Deportes ConcepciónChilean First DivisionChile130,448230,375
290Universidad de ConcepciónChilean First DivisionChile130,448230,375
291Negeri SembilanMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia130,412681,541
292Universitatea ClujRomanian First LeagueRomania130,355286,598
293LecceItalian Serie AItaly130,35494,387
294Gaziantep FKTurkish Super LeagueTurkey130,3202,222,415
295Yunnan YukunChinese Super LeagueChina130,300549,610
296Deportivo PereiraColombian First DivisionColombia130,297406,700
297BragaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal130,286193,324
298Roasso KumamotoJapan J3 LeagueJapan330,275738,865
299Bayer LeverkusenGermany BundesligaGermany130,210168,299
300TwenteEredivisieNetherlands130,205162,683
301Red Bull SalzburgAustrian Premier DivisionAustria130,188157,834
302Wuxi WugoChinese National First DivisionChina230,1611,331,352
303TSG HoffenheimGermany BundesligaGermany130,15037,105
304CSKA MoscowRussian Premier LeagueRussia130,11413,010,112
305FC MagdeburgGermany 2. BundesligaGermany230,098244,494
306Stoke CityChampionshipEngland230,089260,560
307Ipswich TownPremier LeagueEngland130,056151,565
308Melbourne CityIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia130,0505,328,274
309Melbourne VictoryIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia130,0505,328,274
310MálagaSpanish First DivisionSpain130,044599,063
311Vitória de GuimarãesPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal130,029156,852
312Standard LiègeBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium130,023198,102
313Adhyaksa FC BekasiIndonesian League TwoIndonesia230,0002,543,676
314Dewa United BantenIndonesian League OneIndonesia130,000692,101
315Djurgårdens IFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden130,0001,652,895
316Estudiantes (La Plata)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina130,000768,470
317Hammarby IFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden130,0001,652,895
318Nashville SCMajor League SoccerUnited States130,000689,447
319Newcastle JetsIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia130,000541,634
320Persikad DepokIndonesian League TwoIndonesia230,0002,056,335
321Persiku KudusIndonesian League TwoIndonesia230,00089,480
322PyramidsEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt130,00025,889,876
323Semen PadangIndonesian League TwoIndonesia230,000909,040
324Sporting GijónSpanish Second DivisionSpain230,000269,894
325Western Sydney WanderersIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia130,0005,219,674
326Yanbian LongdingChinese National First DivisionChina230,000630,612
327Henan FCChinese Super LeagueChina129,8606,461,013
328Jeju SKK League 1South Korea129,791178,168
329RennesFrance Ligue 1France129,778230,890
330PartizanSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia129,7751,197,714
331AcadémicaPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal229,622140,796
332FC St. PauliGermany 2. BundesligaGermany229,5461,869,473
333Birmingham CityChampionshipEngland229,4091,121,375
334Hapoel Tel AvivIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael129,400496,000
335Maccabi Tel AvivIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael129,400496,000
336Botafogo-SPBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil229,292698,642
337GuaraniBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil329,1301,138,309
338Santos LagunaMexican First DivisionMexico129,101690,193
339Cercle BruggeBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium129,042120,458
340Club BruggeBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium129,042120,458
341Hansa RostockGermany 3. LigaGermany329,000204,929
342VfL WolfsburgGermany 2. BundesligaGermany228,917129,813
343MetzFrance Ligue 2France228,786122,572
344New York City FCMajor League SoccerUnited States128,7438,804,190
345Bolton WanderersChampionshipEngland228,723184,090
346PAOKSuper League GreeceGreece128,703319,045
347PiratasMexican Expansion LeagueMexico228,703405,952
348PetrojetEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt128,500576,543
349Sanfrecce HiroshimaJapan J1 LeagueJapan128,4131,200,754
350Toronto FCMajor League SoccerUnited States128,3512,794,356
351Górnik ZabrzePKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland128,236150,780
352ServetteSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland128,229211,152
353TorinoItalian Serie AItaly128,177855,654
354FulhamPremier LeagueEngland128,1078,799,800
355Deportes TolimaColombian First DivisionColombia128,100503,600
356Bukovyna ChernivtsiUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine128,051264,298
357Karpaty LvivUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine128,051717,273
358Atlético BucaramangaColombian First DivisionColombia128,000605,000
359Brøndby IFDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark128,0001,408,575
360DPMM FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia128,000100,700
361Vissel KobeJapan J1 LeagueJapan127,9741,525,152
362Auckland FCIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia127,7001,547,200
363ValladolidSpanish Second DivisionSpain227,618302,614
364IraklisSuper League GreeceGreece127,560319,045
365SivassporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey227,532264,022
366Arminia BielefeldGermany 2. BundesligaGermany227,332331,419
367Lokomotiv MoscowRussian Premier LeagueRussia127,32013,010,112
368TolucaMexican First DivisionMexico127,273223,876
369Norwich CityChampionshipEngland227,150200,770
370Charlton AthleticChampionshipEngland227,1118,799,800
371Atlético San LuisMexican First DivisionMexico127,029845,941
372Al MasryEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt127,000856,438
373LA GalaxyMajor League SoccerUnited States127,00095,558
374Meizhou HakkaChinese National First DivisionChina227,000331,583
375Kawasaki FrontaleJapan J1 LeagueJapan126,8271,538,262
376West Bromwich AlbionChampionshipEngland226,804103,110
377Inter Miami CFMajor League SoccerUnited States126,700442,241
378Gimnasia (La Plata)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina126,544768,470
379InstitutoArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina126,5351,505,250
380Bristol CityChampionshipEngland226,462425,215
381FC OsakaJapan J3 LeagueJapan326,443493,940
382Dynamo MakhachkalaRussian Premier LeagueRussia126,364623,254
383LevanteSpanish First DivisionSpain126,354840,792
384TigreArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina126,28246,144
385OFI CreteSuper League GreeceGreece126,240179,302
386Grasshopper Club ZürichSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland126,114440,935
387ZürichSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland126,114440,935
388HeerenveenEredivisieNetherlands126,10051,955
389AvellinoItalian Serie BItaly226,00051,910
390Cheonan CityK League 2South Korea226,000666,700
391FC CincinnatiMajor League SoccerUnited States126,000309,317
392Rapid Wien IIAustrian First DivisionAustria226,0002,040,914
393SK Rapid WienAustrian Premier DivisionAustria126,0002,040,914
394VfL BochumGermany 2. BundesligaGermany226,000358,880
395PachucaMexican First DivisionMexico125,922297,848
396Botafogo-PBBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil325,770833,932
397PSMS MedanIndonesian League TwoIndonesia225,7502,435,252
398Dynamo MoscowRussian Premier LeagueRussia125,71613,010,112
399Orlando City SCMajor League SoccerUnited States125,500307,573
400Portland TimbersMajor League SoccerUnited States125,218652,503
401Crystal PalacePremier LeagueEngland125,1948,799,800
402Le HavreFrance Ligue 1France125,181166,687
403Wigan AthleticSky Bet League OneEngland325,13881,580
404UdineseItalian Serie AItaly125,13298,501
405Le MansFrance Ligue 1France125,064146,249
406Argentinos JuniorsArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina125,0003,121,707
407CerroUruguayan First DivisionUruguay125,0001,287,452
408Gimcheon SangmuK League 1South Korea125,000135,795
409Mohammedan SCIndian National Football LeagueIndia125,00014,112,536
410Nantong ZhiyunChinese National First DivisionChina225,000761,879
411New York Red BullsMajor League SoccerUnited States125,00019,450
412PSIM YogyakartaIndonesian League OneIndonesia125,000373,589
413PSPS PekanbaruIndonesian League TwoIndonesia225,000983,356
414PaysandúUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay225,00081,550
415Hull CityPremier LeagueEngland124,983270,810
416GenkBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium124,95668,101
417Chicago Fire FCMajor League SoccerUnited States124,9552,746,388
418Valenciennes FCFrance Championnat NationalFrance324,92643,468
419Celta VigoSpanish First DivisionSpain124,870294,489
420Dinamo ZagrebCroatian First LeagueCroatia124,851663,592
421Lokomotiva ZagrebCroatian First LeagueCroatia124,851663,592
422Bradford CitySky Bet League OneEngland324,840333,950
423Tochigi SCJapan J3 LeagueJapan324,670518,757
424Vasco da GamaBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil124,5846,211,423
425Cerezo OsakaJapan J1 LeagueJapan124,4812,752,412
426Waldhof MannheimGermany 3. LigaGermany324,302319,536
427Hope FCSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa224,2004,772,846
428ReadingSky Bet League OneEngland324,161203,795
429Huddersfield TownSky Bet League OneEngland324,121141,675
430Atlético OttawaCanadian Premier LeagueCanada124,0001,017,449
431Independiente RivadaviaArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina124,000123,516
432Al AinUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates123,905986,910
433União de LeiriaPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal223,888128,640
434NecaxaMexican First DivisionMexico123,851863,893
435SC PoltavaUkrainian First LeagueUkraine223,842279,593
436UtrechtEredivisieNetherlands123,750378,121
437OsasunaSpanish First DivisionSpain123,576209,094
438Inter de LimeiraBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil323,475291,869
439AtalantaItalian Serie AItaly123,439120,629
440Preston North EndChampionshipEngland223,40494,490
441Changchun YataiChinese National First DivisionChina223,4004,557,356
442GöztepeTurkish Super LeagueTurkey123,3762,938,292
443Eintracht BraunschweigGermany 2. BundesligaGermany223,325252,811
444BarnsleySky Bet League OneEngland323,28771,405
445Forge FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada123,218569,353
446MallorcaSpanish Second DivisionSpain223,142434,786
447América MineiroBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil223,0182,315,560
448VillarrealSpanish First DivisionSpain123,00853,623
449Paju FrontierK League 2South Korea223,000536,640
450Sumsel UnitedIndonesian League TwoIndonesia223,0001,668,848
451NáuticoBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil222,8561,488,920
452UniónArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina122,852408,572
453Aris ThessalonikiSuper League GreeceGreece122,800319,045
454Volos NFCSuper League GreeceGreece122,700139,670
455GroningenEredivisieNetherlands122,550244,427
456PlatenseArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina122,53049,536
457Energie CottbusGermany 2. BundesligaGermany222,52895,140
458Malmö FFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden122,500339,316
459Slovan BratislavaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia122,500480,902
460TenerifeSpanish Second DivisionSpain222,483211,957
461Jagiellonia BiałystokPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland122,432289,217
462St. Louis City SCMajor League SoccerUnited States122,423301,578
463ParmaItalian Serie AItaly122,352199,450
464Kamatamare SanukiJapan J3 LeagueJapan322,338109,513
465Gangwon FCK League 1South Korea122,333211,628
466Racing SantanderSpanish First DivisionSpain122,308175,425
467WatfordChampionshipEngland222,220131,325
468CFR ClujRomanian First LeagueRomania122,198286,598
469CaxiasBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil322,132463,501
470Vancouver Whitecaps FCMajor League SoccerUnited States122,120662,248
471FerencvárosHungarian Division IHungary122,0431,675,777
472Houston Dynamo FCMajor League SoccerUnited States122,0392,304,580
473Union BerlinGermany BundesligaGermany122,0123,700,577
474Deportivo MaldonadoUruguayan First DivisionUruguay122,000102,000
475Durban CitySouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa122,0004,239,901
476El QanahEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt122,000625,015
477Kelantan CityMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia222,000396,193
478Kelantan Red WarriorMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia122,000396,193
479Lokomotiv SofiaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria122,0001,213,134
480Los Angeles FCMajor League SoccerUnited States122,0003,898,747
481Nanjing CityChinese National First DivisionChina222,0007,519,814
482Siwelele FCSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa122,000811,431
483YpirangaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil322,000105,705
484BurnleyChampionshipEngland221,94478,255
485TroyesFrance Ligue 1France121,87762,088
486BanfieldArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina121,82061,072
487EvertonChilean First DivisionChile121,754334,871
488Arema FCIndonesian League OneIndonesia121,708843,810
489CórdobaSpanish Second DivisionSpain221,650323,262
490Shinnik YaroslavlRussian First DivisionRussia221,635577,279
491RANS NusantaraIndonesian League TwoIndonesia221,603213,046
492Avispa FukuokaJapan J1 LeagueJapan121,5461,612,392
493SassuoloItalian Serie AItaly121,51541,123
494AnderlechtBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium121,5001,255,834
495Deportes QuindíoColombian Second DivisionColombia221,500300,200
496RosenborgNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway121,423216,518
497Erzurumspor FKTurkish Super LeagueTurkey121,374767,848
498Kyoto SangaJapan J1 LeagueJapan121,2931,463,723
499VitesseKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands221,248171,822
500Deportes AntofagastaChilean First Division BChile221,178352,638
501Pogoń SzczecinPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland121,163383,786
502ModenaItalian Serie BItaly221,151184,361
503Swansea CityChampionshipEngland221,088170,085
504Deportivo MoqueguaPeruvian First DivisionPeru121,07367,428
505ReimsFrance Ligue 2France221,029177,674
506AntwerpBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium121,000565,615
507Ehime FCJapan J3 LeagueJapan320,919511,192
508Incheon UnitedK League 1South Korea120,8913,093,590
509PortsmouthChampionshipEngland220,867223,305
510Mineros de ZacatecasMexican Expansion LeagueMexico220,777138,444
511Austin FCMajor League SoccerUnited States120,738961,855
512CádizSpanish Second DivisionSpain220,724109,950
513PSS SlemanIndonesian League OneIndonesia120,65170,055
514CremoneseItalian Serie BItaly220,64171,062
515Montedio YamagataJapan J2 LeagueJapan220,63862,140
516Boyacá ChicóColombian First DivisionColombia120,630177,700
517Patriotas BoyacáColombian Second DivisionColombia220,630177,700
518Santiago WanderersChilean First Division BChile220,575284,938
519FC DallasMajor League SoccerUnited States120,500200,509
520Perth GloryIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia120,5002,430,757
521SM CaenFrance Championnat NationalFrance320,453109,400
522HibernianWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland120,421506,520
523DebrecenHungarian Division IHungary120,340202,331
524V-Varen NagasakiJapan J1 LeagueJapan120,268409,118
525FlorestaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil320,2622,428,678
526Volta RedondaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil320,255261,563
527Universidad CatólicaChilean First DivisionChile120,2496,657,428
528Sagan TosuJapan J2 LeagueJapan220,21974,196
529Real Salt LakeMajor League SoccerUnited States120,21396,904
530Dorados de SinaloaMexican Expansion LeagueMexico220,195441,975
531CesenaItalian Serie BItaly220,19495,620
532MillwallChampionshipEngland220,1468,799,800
533ChapecoenseBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil120,089254,785
534NancyFrance Ligue 2France220,087103,671
535GrenobleFrance Ligue 2France220,068156,140
536Central Coast MarinersIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia120,059354,189
537Arsenal TulaRussian First DivisionRussia220,048473,622
538St. GallenSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland120,02979,487
539Columbus CrewMajor League SoccerUnited States120,011905,748
540SochauxFrance Ligue 2France220,0053,721
541Chanmari FCIndian National Football LeagueIndia120,000293,416
542D.C. UnitedMajor League SoccerUnited States120,000689,545
543FerroviáriaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil320,000242,228
544Foshan NanshiChinese National First DivisionChina220,0009,042,509
545GentBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium120,000274,042
546GençlerbirliğiTurkish Super LeagueTurkey120,0003,517,182
547New England RevolutionMajor League SoccerUnited States120,00018,618
548PSGC CiamisIndonesian League TwoIndonesia220,00098,610
549Paris FCFrance Ligue 1France120,0002,103,778
550Penang FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia120,000794,313
551Persis SoloIndonesian League TwoIndonesia220,000522,364
552Qingdao West CoastChinese Super LeagueChina120,0006,165,279
553Sport HuancayoPeruvian First DivisionPeru120,000456,250
554Star City FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia120,000100,755
555Tala'ea El GaishEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt120,00025,889,876
556VendaSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa220,000575,929
557de Red FCIndonesian League TwoIndonesia220,0002,874,314
558Roda JC KerkradeKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands219,97945,824
559Rot-Weiss EssenGermany 3. LigaGermany319,962573,618
560JuventudeBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil219,924463,501
561Unión EspañolaChilean First Division BChile219,8876,657,428
562Heart of MidlothianWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland119,852506,520
563Notts CountySky Bet League OneEngland319,841299,790
564AlavésSpanish First DivisionSpain119,840260,699
565AngersFrance Ligue 1France119,800159,022
566Matsumoto YamagaJapan J3 LeagueJapan319,796241,145
567Ponte PretaBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil219,7281,138,309
568JuárezMexican First DivisionMexico119,7031,501,551
569Abou Qir FertilizersEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt119,6767,348,119
570Al Ittihad AlexandriaEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt119,6767,348,119
571Jaiba BravaMexican Expansion LeagueMexico219,667297,373
572CF MontréalMajor League SoccerUnited States119,6191,762,949
573Shimizu S-PulseJapan J1 LeagueJapan119,594693,389
574FigueirenseBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil319,584537,211
575Vegalta SendaiJapan J2 LeagueJapan219,5261,096,704
576AZEredivisieNetherlands119,478113,196
577JEF United ChibaJapan J1 LeagueJapan119,470974,951
578Deltras FCIndonesian League TwoIndonesia219,467201,115
579Persipura JayapuraIndonesian League TwoIndonesia219,467398,478
580Minnesota United FCMajor League SoccerUnited States119,400311,527
581Slavia PragueCzech First DivisionCzechia119,3701,407,084
582GranadaSpanish Second DivisionSpain219,336233,975
583Chungnam AsanK League 2South Korea219,283366,594
584AberdeenWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland119,274198,590
585CriciúmaBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil219,225214,493
586LASKAustrian Premier DivisionAustria119,080214,272
587Dempo SCIndian National Football LeagueIndia119,000106,484
588Deportivo PastoColombian First DivisionColombia119,000319,700
589NAC BredaKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands219,000190,204
590Sarmiento (Junín)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina119,000103,787
591Spartak TrnavaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia119,00063,184
592Java UnitedIndonesian League OneIndonesia118,8721,653,524
593FC Fleury 91France Championnat NationalFrance318,85013,721
594CancúnMexican Expansion LeagueMexico218,844888,797
595PSIS SemarangIndonesian League TwoIndonesia218,8001,653,524
596Botev PlovdivBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria118,777333,994
597Spartak KostromaRussian First DivisionRussia218,636257,128
598Torpedo MoscowRussian First DivisionRussia218,636257,128
599LavalFrance Ligue 2France218,60749,400
600Blaublitz AkitaJapan J2 LeagueJapan218,560307,672
601ItuanoBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil318,560168,240
602CSKA SofiaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria118,5401,213,134
603Philadelphia UnionMajor League SoccerUnited States118,50032,605
604Sporting Kansas CityMajor League SoccerUnited States118,467156,607
605GAISSwedish Premier DivisionSweden118,454674,529
606IFK GöteborgSwedish Premier DivisionSweden118,454674,529
607Örgryte ISSwedish Premier DivisionSweden118,454674,529
608Queens Park RangersChampionshipEngland218,4398,799,800
609LinfieldSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland118,434293,298
610Deportes TemucoChilean First Division BChile218,413292,518
611GuingampFrance Ligue 2France218,3787,111
612Sparta PragueCzech First DivisionCzechia118,3491,407,084
613AlmeríaSpanish Second DivisionSpain218,331205,468
614Kataller ToyamaJapan J2 LeagueJapan218,191413,938
615Radnički NišSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia118,151182,797
616LorientFrance Ligue 1France118,11058,329
617Colorado RapidsMajor League SoccerUnited States118,06162,418
618Chernomorets BurgasBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria218,037189,086
619ŁKS ŁódźPolish First DivisionPoland218,029639,890
620Widzew ŁódźPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland118,018639,890
621Alacranes de DurangoMexican Expansion LeagueMexico218,000616,068
622Bali UnitedIndonesian League OneIndonesia118,000101,440
623DanubioUruguayan First DivisionUruguay118,0001,287,452
624Etar Veliko TarnovoBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria218,00060,067
625Guangdong GZ-PowerChinese National First DivisionChina218,00016,096,724
626Kuala Lumpur CityMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia118,0001,982,112
627Olimpia Satu MareRomanian Second LeagueRomania218,00091,520
628Orbit CollegeSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa218,000562,031
629San Jose EarthquakesMajor League SoccerUnited States118,0001,013,240
630Carlisle UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland517,94977,730
631Tokushima VortisJapan J2 LeagueJapan217,92454,622
632Plymouth ArgyleSky Bet League OneEngland317,900266,955
633AuxerreFrance Ligue 1France117,89735,097
634AvaíBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil217,826537,211
635SV Darmstadt 98Germany 2. BundesligaGermany217,810168,253
636Lerumo LionsSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa217,7004,803,262
637Levski SofiaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria117,6881,213,134
638Kuching CityMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia117,584609,205
639BrannNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway117,500293,709
640Macarthur FCIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia117,5005,219,674
641Pohang SteelersK League 1South Korea117,443490,882
642Esbjerg fBDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark217,44271,371
643FC LieferingAustrian First DivisionAustria217,318157,834
644BrentfordPremier LeagueEngland117,2508,799,800
645IFK NorrköpingSuperettanSweden217,23498,229
646Smederevo 1924Serbian First LeagueSerbia217,20059,261
647FC AnyangK League 1South Korea117,143556,447
648Deportes La SerenaChilean First DivisionChile117,134250,141
649CRBBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil217,126957,916
650MonzaItalian Serie AItaly117,102123,672
651TepliceCzech First DivisionCzechia117,07850,856
652BaşakşehirTurkish Super LeagueTurkey117,06715,701,602
653Mito HollyhockJapan J1 LeagueJapan117,034270,685
654Sport BoysPeruvian First DivisionPeru117,000994,494
655AlbaceteSpanish Second DivisionSpain216,998175,400
656Norrby IFSuperettanSweden216,89975,565
657Dynamo KyivUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine116,8732,952,301
658Zorya LuhanskUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine116,873397,677
659BeneventoItalian Serie BItaly216,86755,645
660Port ValeSky Bet League TwoEngland416,800260,560
661Tranmere RoversSky Bet League TwoEngland416,789109,835
662Grazer AKAustrian Premier DivisionAustria116,764306,971
663Sturm GrazAustrian Premier DivisionAustria116,764306,971
664MechelenBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium116,70090,355
665Helsingborgs IFSuperettanSweden216,673116,029
666Greuther FürthGermany 2. BundesligaGermany216,626131,344
667VålerengaNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway116,556724,290
668Adelaide UnitedIsuzu UTE A-LeagueAustralia116,5001,470,938
669BlackpoolSky Bet League OneEngland316,500149,070
670GetafeSpanish First DivisionSpain116,500193,238
671SC BastiaFrance Championnat NationalFrance316,50046,867
672LuzernSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland116,49086,699
673CagliariItalian Serie AItaly116,416145,981
674MonacoFrance Ligue 1France116,36038,857
675FC GifuJapan J3 LeagueJapan316,310402,557
676EmpoliItalian Serie BItaly216,28449,348
677Chungbuk CheongjuK League 2South Korea216,280860,937
678FrosinoneItalian Serie AItaly116,22742,836
679MaringáBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil316,226409,657
680IF ElfsborgSwedish Premier DivisionSweden116,20075,565
681PaysanduBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil316,2001,303,389
682Seongnam FCK League 2South Korea216,146899,160
683Hapoel Be’er ShevaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael116,126227,000
684AEL LarissaSuper League Greece 2Greece216,118146,595
685VfL OsnabrückGermany 2. BundesligaGermany216,098166,257
686RangersChilean First Division BChile216,070232,131
687Real CartagenaColombian Second DivisionColombia216,068931,500
688SantosBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil116,068418,608
689Zagłębie LubinPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland116,06870,815
690BravoSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia116,038298,227
691Olimpija LjubljanaSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia116,038298,227
692Kochi UnitedJapan J3 LeagueJapan316,010326,545
693WSG TirolAustrian Premier DivisionAustria116,0088,198
694Wacker InnsbruckAustrian First DivisionAustria216,008132,820
6951. FC SaarbrückenGermany 3. LigaGermany316,003182,859
696AE KifisiaSuper League GreeceGreece116,00372,878
697AlbionUruguayan First DivisionUruguay116,0001,287,452
698Asyut PetroleumEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt116,0001,425,979
699Chippa UnitedSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa116,000975,255
700Defensor SportingUruguayan First DivisionUruguay116,0001,287,452
701ENPPIEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt116,00025,889,876
702Marek DupnitsaBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria216,00026,108
703Ningbo FCChinese National First DivisionChina216,0001,457,510
704NovorizontinoBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil216,00038,324
705Stellenbosch FCSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa116,000175,411
706Unión MagdalenaColombian Second DivisionColombia216,000496,800
707Wadi DeglaEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt116,00025,889,876
708DijonFrance Ligue 2France215,995161,830
709Slavia SofiaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria115,9921,213,134
710VikingNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway115,900150,123
711Al WahdaUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates115,8942,823,340
712Ventforet KofuJapan J2 LeagueJapan215,853189,591
713Stade Lausanne-OuchySwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland215,850145,596
714Coquimbo UnidoChilean First DivisionChile115,809263,719
715Swindon TownSky Bet League TwoEngland415,728183,680
716AnnecyFrance Ligue 2France215,660132,117
717Austria WienAustrian Premier DivisionAustria115,6002,040,914
718ETO GyőrHungarian Division IHungary115,600128,225
719Young Violets Austria WienAustrian First DivisionAustria215,6002,040,914
720ConfiançaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil315,575602,757
721AC Nagano ParceiroJapan J3 LeagueJapan315,515372,760
722Seoul E-LandK League 2South Korea215,5119,279,861
723CastellónSpanish Second DivisionSpain215,500183,711
724RB Omiya ArdijaJapan J2 LeagueJapan215,4911,324,025
725Fagiano OkayamaJapan J1 LeagueJapan115,479724,691
726Yokohama FCJapan J2 LeagueJapan215,4423,777,491
727LynNorwegian First DivisionNorway215,400724,290
728Shonan BellmareJapan J2 LeagueJapan215,380258,422
729Diósgyőri VTKHungarian Division IIHungary215,325139,246
730Machida ZelviaJapan J1 LeagueJapan115,320431,079
731Giravanz KitakyushuJapan J3 LeagueJapan315,300939,029
732Independiente Valle del CaucaColombian Second DivisionColombia215,300285,400
733Internacional FC de PalmiraColombian Second DivisionColombia215,300285,400
734OBDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark115,300187,558
735Motor LublinPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland115,247326,685
736Doncaster RoversSky Bet League OneEngland315,23187,455
737BrestFrance Ligue 1France115,220142,346
738Willem IIEredivisieNetherlands115,220230,746
739Jahn RegensburgGermany 3. LigaGermany315,210151,517
740FC Ingolstadt 04Germany 3. LigaGermany315,200140,799
741Thespa GunmaJapan J3 LeagueJapan315,190332,149
742Jubilo IwataJapan J2 LeagueJapan215,165166,672
743São BernardoBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil215,159810,729
744Nyva TernopilUkrainian First LeagueUkraine215,150225,004
745Arka GdyniaPolish First DivisionPoland215,139238,712
746UfaRussian First DivisionRussia215,1321,144,809
747Baník Ostrava BCzech Second DivisionCzechia215,123280,853
748Korona KielcePKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland115,122178,837
749Renofa YamaguchiJapan J3 LeagueJapan315,115193,966
750Radnički 1923Serbian SuperLeagueSerbia115,100146,315
751Kashiwa ReysolJapan J1 LeagueJapan115,098426,468
752VenadosMexican Expansion LeagueMexico215,087921,771
753Baník OstravaCzech First DivisionCzechia115,081280,853
754Gyeongnam FCK League 2South Korea215,074984,721
755Petrolul PloieștiRomanian First LeagueRomania115,073180,540
756Gimhae FC 2008K League 2South Korea215,066533,161
757GKS KatowicePKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland115,048277,415
758Holstein KielGermany 2. BundesligaGermany215,034251,842
759Kauno ŽalgirisA LygaLithuania115,026303,613
760Al NasrUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates115,0224,580,300
761United FCUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates115,0224,580,300
762CracoviaPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland115,016816,614
763Wisła PłockPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland115,004108,772
764KilmarnockWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland115,00346,970
765ADO Den HaagEredivisieNetherlands115,000569,468
766Batman PetrolsporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey215,000452,157
767Bhayangkara Presisi LampungIndonesian League OneIndonesia115,0001,166,066
768CambuurEredivisieNetherlands115,000130,162
769FC HeidenheimGermany 2. BundesligaGermany215,00050,612
770Gomora UnitedSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa215,000443,798
771HighburySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa215,0001,190,496
772LlanerosColombian First DivisionColombia115,000531,600
773MagesiSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa215,000843,459
774Persita TangerangIndonesian League OneIndonesia115,0001,895,486
775Polokwane CitySouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa115,000843,459
776Real NativeSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa215,000431,248
777SC PaderbornGermany BundesligaGermany115,000155,906
778The BeesSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa215,000818,925
779Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaPolish First DivisionPoland214,963163,164
780Rodina MoscowRussian Premier LeagueRussia114,95013,010,112
781Yenisey KrasnoyarskRussian First DivisionRussia214,9431,187,771
782MantovaItalian Serie BItaly214,88449,673
783RizesporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey114,879119,828
784Rayo VallecanoSpanish First DivisionSpain114,7083,506,730
785CatanzaroItalian Serie BItaly214,65083,247
786GironaSpanish Second DivisionSpain214,624108,666
787Sint-TruidenBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium114,60041,987
788Alebrijes de OaxacaMexican Expansion LeagueMexico214,598258,913
789Ghazl El MahallaEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt114,5641,178,958
790Lierse SKBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium214,53838,747
791MirassolBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil114,53463,337
792VojvodinaSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia114,458260,438
793GoiásBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil214,4501,437,237
794StartNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway114,448118,221
795LeganésSpanish Second DivisionSpain214,442195,734
796Radomiak RadomPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland114,440191,819
797Deportes IquiqueChilean First Division BChile214,430199,587
798GomelBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus114,300499,853
799SionSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland114,28337,844
800Dundee UnitedWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland114,223148,210
801Videoton FC FehérvárHungarian Division IIHungary214,20194,605
802Rapid BucureștiRomanian First LeagueRomania114,0471,716,961
803Manisa FKTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey214,013243,971
804AnápolisBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil314,000398,869
805CharleroiBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium114,000206,900
806Miramar MisionesUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay214,0001,287,452
807Montevideo City TorqueUruguayan First DivisionUruguay114,0001,287,452
808PEC ZwolleEredivisieNetherlands114,000134,147
809Preußen MünsterGermany 3. LigaGermany314,000306,368
810Yantra GabrovoBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria214,00043,229
811Águilas DoradasColombian First DivisionColombia114,00095,200
812KasımpaşaTurkish Super LeagueTurkey113,79715,701,602
813RemoBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil113,7921,303,389
814Krško PosavjeSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia213,7286,921
815Comerciantes UnidosPeruvian First DivisionPeru113,68021,220
816MotherwellWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland113,67732,840
817Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael113,61024,437
818Maccabi NetanyaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael113,610237,000
819ComoItalian Serie AItaly113,60283,035
820Oldham AthleticSky Bet League TwoEngland413,513110,720
821Peterborough UnitedSky Bet League OneEngland313,512190,605
822AB GladsaxeDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark213,5071,408,575
823Oțelul GalațiRomanian First LeagueRomania113,500217,851
824Proleter 023Serbian First LeagueSerbia213,50067,129
825Jeonnam DragonsK League 2South Korea213,496156,147
826AaBDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark213,310122,550
827SV MeppenGermany 3. LigaGermany313,24136,984
828ArezzoItalian Serie BItaly213,12896,506
829Hebar PazardzhikBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria213,12853,693
830BATE BorisovBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus113,126133,700
831Çorum FKTurkish Super LeagueTurkey113,119269,595
832Würzburger KickersGermany 3. LigaGermany313,090133,753
833CeljeSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia113,05949,536
834OsijekCroatian First LeagueCroatia113,00575,535
835Dunav RuseBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria113,000120,282
836Spartak ŽKSerbian First LeagueSerbia213,00088,752
837Amiens SCFrance Championnat NationalFrance312,999136,449
838Borneo FC SamarindaIndonesian League OneIndonesia112,979827,994
839Beerschot VABelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium212,771565,615
840BandırmasporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey212,725107,631
841DAC Dunajská StredaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia112,70022,720
842ÚjpestHungarian Division IHungary112,6701,675,777
843N.E.C.EredivisieNetherlands112,650189,871
844Örebro SKSuperettanSweden212,645128,658
845BurgosSpanish Second DivisionSpain212,642177,402
846De GraafschapKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands212,60060,466
847FredrikstadNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway112,56085,862
848KošiceSlovak First DivisionSlovakia112,555222,286
849Lausanne-SportSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland112,544145,596
850PisaItalian Serie BItaly212,50889,450
851Atlético GoianienseBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil212,5001,437,237
852Bristol RoversSky Bet League TwoEngland412,500425,215
853CSM ReșițaRomanian Second LeagueRomania212,50058,393
854Dobrudzha DobrichBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria212,50068,573
855Oxford UnitedSky Bet League OneEngland312,500170,805
856SV Wehen WiesbadenGermany 3. LigaGermany312,500288,584
857Santa ClaraPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal112,50067,229
858Zulte WaregemBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium112,50040,737
859SharjahUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates112,4991,899,202
860O’HigginsChilean First DivisionChile112,476257,744
861Sigma OlomoucCzech First DivisionCzechia112,474105,297
862AscoliItalian Serie BItaly212,46145,310
863Daegu FCK League 2South Korea212,4152,345,828
864Southend UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland512,392182,305
865FC Bihor OradeaRomanian Second LeagueRomania212,376183,105
866BournemouthPremier LeagueEngland112,357196,455
867Busan IParkK League 2South Korea212,3493,228,188
868Metalul BuzăuRomanian Second LeagueRomania212,321103,481
869RWDM BrusselsBelgian First National DivisionBelgium312,2661,255,834
870Kagoshima UnitedJapan J3 LeagueJapan312,212593,128
871Östers IFSuperettanSweden212,17374,052
872Olympic CharleroiBelgian First National DivisionBelgium312,164206,900
873Zebra Elites CharleroiBelgian First National DivisionBelgium312,164206,900
874Kalmar FFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden112,15042,622
875Vanspor FKTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey212,139530,574
876KSC LokerenBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium212,13650,897
877Beroe Stara ZagoraBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria212,128120,976
878CobreloaChilean First Division BChile212,102158,487
879Heracles AlmeloKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands212,08075,166
880Luton TownSky Bet League OneEngland312,056233,525
881FC MidtjyllandDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark112,05552,264
882VeneziaItalian Serie AItaly112,048249,385
883Gil VicentePortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal112,046116,777
884Rotherham UnitedSky Bet League TwoEngland412,02171,535
885FC RouenFrance Championnat NationalFrance312,018117,662
886Quevilly Rouen MétropoleFrance Championnat NationalFrance312,01822,208
887Alianza AtléticoPeruvian First DivisionPeru112,000201,302
888AmaZuluSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa112,0004,239,901
889Atlético GrauPeruvian First DivisionPeru112,000473,025
890BVSC-ZuglóHungarian Division IIHungary212,0001,675,777
891CSM SlatinaRomanian Second LeagueRomania212,00063,487
892Defensa y JusticiaArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina112,000496,433
893El GounaEgyptian Premier LeagueEgypt112,00025,000
894Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina112,000182,038
895Fortuna SittardEredivisieNetherlands112,00092,461
896ItabaianaBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil312,000103,440
897Itagüí LeonesColombian Second DivisionColombia212,000273,400
898Jaguares de CórdobaColombian First DivisionColombia112,000407,500
899Jiangxi Dingnan UnitedChinese National First DivisionChina212,000132,171
900JuventudUruguayan First DivisionUruguay112,00061,306
901Karlovac 1919Croatian Second LeagueCroatia212,00041,869
902Landskrona BoISSuperettanSweden212,00033,859
903Red Bull BragantinoBrazilian National First DivisionBrazil112,000176,811
904SCM Râmnicu VâlceaRomanian Second LeagueRomania212,00093,151
905TacuarembóUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay212,00060,586
906VicenzaItalian Serie BItaly212,000110,741
907Gainare TottoriJapan J3 LeagueJapan311,999188,465
908Neuchâtel XamaxSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland211,99745,466
909Eastern DistrictHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong111,9817,518,300
910SabadellSpanish Second DivisionSpain211,981225,368
911Clermont FootFrance Ligue 2France211,980146,351
912Suwon FCK League 2South Korea211,8081,186,308
913GatesheadEnterprise National LeagueEngland511,800115,280
914DundeeWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland111,775148,210
915OddNorwegian First DivisionNorway211,76756,866
916Fortuna KölnGermany 3. LigaGermany311,7481,025,523
917MariborSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia111,709113,393
918PanioniosSuper League Greece 2Greece211,7003,041,131
919Audax ItalianoChilean First DivisionChile111,6376,657,428
920Odra OpolePolish First DivisionPoland211,600124,563
921Sporting CristalPeruvian First DivisionPeru111,6008,574,974
922Viktoria PlzeňCzech First DivisionCzechia111,597187,863
923Inter BratislavaSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia211,591480,902
924Slovan Bratislava BSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia211,591480,902
925Greenock MortonWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland211,58941,280
926GillinghamSky Bet League TwoEngland411,582108,480
927Stal RzeszówPolish First DivisionPoland211,547199,436
928AGFDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark111,500305,227
929Corvinul HunedoaraRomanian First LeagueRomania111,50050,457
930Hapoel Petah TikvaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael111,500272,000
931Maccabi Petah TikvaIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael111,500272,000
932UTA AradRomanian First LeagueRomania111,500145,078
933Dunfermline AthleticWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland211,48054,990
934Bourg-en-Bresse PéronnasFrance Championnat NationalFrance311,40042,372
935Lincoln CityChampionshipEngland211,400104,555
936ÑublenseChilean First DivisionChile111,319190,382
937WalsallSky Bet League TwoEngland411,30070,775
938Žilina BSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia211,25879,873
939MoldeNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway111,24933,163
940CobresalChilean First DivisionChile111,2406,336
941Persela LamonganIndonesian League TwoIndonesia211,21469,517
942Persiba BalikpapanIndonesian League TwoIndonesia211,214688,318
943AS CannesFrance Championnat NationalFrance311,21174,350
944ZalaegerszegHungarian Division IHungary111,20053,494
945TlaxcalaMexican Expansion LeagueMexico211,13513,555
946Arda KardzhaliBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria111,11442,250
947Sparta RotterdamEredivisieNetherlands111,026673,804
948AlianzaColombian First DivisionColombia111,000490,300
949Argeș PiteștiRomanian First LeagueRomania111,000141,275
950Barranquilla FCColombian Second DivisionColombia211,0001,322,900
951EnvigadoColombian Second DivisionColombia211,000238,600
952Gimnasia (Mendoza)Argentine Premier DivisionArgentina111,000123,516
953LiverpoolUruguayan First DivisionUruguay111,0001,287,452
954Montevideo WanderersUruguayan First DivisionUruguay111,0001,287,452
955ŽilinaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia110,89779,873
956Partick ThistleWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland210,887632,350
957Halmstads BKSwedish Premier DivisionSweden110,87372,979
958Stockport CountySky Bet League OneEngland310,852117,935
959AalesundNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway110,77859,198
960HJK HelsinkiFinnish Premier LeagueFinland110,770694,392
961Klubi 04Finnish First DivisionFinland210,770694,392
962Zweigen KanazawaJapan J3 LeagueJapan310,728463,254
963Hobro IKDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark210,70012,440
964WrexhamChampionshipEngland210,70044,785
965St JohnstoneWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland110,69647,350
966Selangor FCMalaysian Super LeagueMalaysia110,661771,687
967Vejle BoldklubDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark210,65762,153
968Operário FerroviárioBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil210,632358,371
969MarítimoPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal110,600105,782
970RentistasUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay210,6001,287,452
971LillestrømNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway110,54095,762
972IK SiriusSwedish Premier DivisionSweden110,522174,982
973Correcaminos UATMexican Expansion LeagueMexico210,520332,100
974ChesterfieldSky Bet League TwoEngland410,50476,420
975Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria210,50024,768
976Shamrock RoversIrish Premier DivisionIreland110,5001,263,219
977AC HorsensDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,49565,037
978CajamarcaPeruvian First DivisionPeru110,485226,031
979UTCPeruvian First DivisionPeru110,485226,031
980Wycombe WanderersSky Bet League OneEngland310,44683,535
981Ludogorets RazgradBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria110,42327,517
982FC Halifax TownEnterprise National LeagueEngland510,40088,115
983Metalist KharkivUkrainian First LeagueUkraine210,383115,449
984Napredak KruševacSerbian First LeagueSerbia210,33168,119
985LNZ CherkasyUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine110,321269,836
986Randers FCDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,30064,764
987OpatijaCroatian Second LeagueCroatia210,2755,701
988RochdaleSky Bet League TwoEngland410,249111,255
989Artis BrnoCzech First DivisionCzechia110,200404,296
990Zbrojovka BrnoCzech First DivisionCzechia110,200404,296
991FC RyukyuJapan J3 LeagueJapan310,189142,752
992Ayr UnitedWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland210,18546,260
993Crewe AlexandraSky Bet League TwoEngland410,15374,120
994Dinamo BrestBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus110,143347,138
995Colchester UnitedSky Bet League TwoEngland410,105130,245
996AirdrieoniansWilliam Hill League OneScotland310,10136,390
997Lyngby BKDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,1001,408,575
998Fujieda MYFCJapan J2 LeagueJapan210,057141,342
999Fakel VoronezhRussian Premier LeagueRussia110,0521,057,681
1000OrenburgRussian Premier LeagueRussia110,046543,654
1001Piast GliwicePKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland110,037166,942
1002HuachipatoChilean First DivisionChile110,032147,322
1003Mansfield TownSky Bet League OneEngland310,02263,445
1004SønderjyskeDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,02122,320
1005SKA-KhabarovskRussian First DivisionRussia210,015617,441
1006ThunSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland110,01444,163
1007SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGermany 3. LigaGermany310,0018,228
1008VfB Stuttgart IIGermany 3. LigaGermany310,001609,365
1009Aarhus FremadDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark210,000305,227
1010BK FremDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark410,0001,408,575
1011Bogotá FCColombian Second DivisionColombia210,0007,876,000
1012Deportes Puerto MonttChilean First Division BChile210,000171,136
1013Fortaleza FCColombian First DivisionColombia110,0007,876,000
1014FénixUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay210,0001,287,452
1015Go Ahead EaglesEredivisieNetherlands110,000105,111
1016Golden ArrowsSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa110,0004,239,901
1017Internacional de BogotáColombian First DivisionColombia110,0007,876,000
1018Isenmulang KaltengIndonesian League OneIndonesia110,000293,457
1019Lokomotiv PlovdivBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria110,000333,994
1020Los ChankasPeruvian First DivisionPeru110,00063,654
1021Malaysian University-UiTMMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia210,000812,327
1022Milford FCSouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa110,000412,075
1023Novi PazarSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia110,00071,462
1024Nykøbing FCDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark310,00016,656
1025Næstved BKDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark310,00045,522
1026OH LeuvenBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium110,000105,357
1027Persik KediriIndonesian League OneIndonesia110,000286,796
1028Real KashmirIndian National Football LeagueIndia110,0001,236,829
1029Red StarFrance Ligue 2France210,00053,615
1030Richards BaySouth African Premier Soccer LeagueSouth Africa110,000412,075
1031SV ElversbergGermany BundesligaGermany110,00013,078
1032San Marcos de AricaChilean First Division BChile210,000204,078
1033Silkeborg IFDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,00053,058
1034Skive IKDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark310,00020,092
1035Tigres FCColombian Second DivisionColombia210,0007,876,000
1036TrenčínSlovak First DivisionSlovakia110,00054,104
1037Unión San FelipeChilean First Division BChile210,00080,413
1038Vanløse IFDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark410,0001,408,575
1039Vendsyssel FFDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark210,00025,794
1040Viborg FFDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark110,00044,021
1041Volga UlyanovskRussian First DivisionRussia210,000617,352
1042Cibalia VinkovciCroatian Second LeagueCroatia29,95828,111
1043Istra 1961Croatian First LeagueCroatia19,92152,220
1044Slovan LiberecCzech First DivisionCzechia19,900108,214
1045Shrewsbury TownSky Bet League TwoEngland49,87576,015
1046AlanyasporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey19,785364,180
1047HarelbekeBelgian First National DivisionBelgium39,73730,605
1048LivingstonWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland29,71356,840
1049Yeovil TownEnterprise National LeagueEngland59,56650,170
1050Tekstilshchik IvanovoRussian First DivisionRussia29,565361,644
1051Boulogne-sur-MerFrance Ligue 2France29,53440,539
1052RAEC MonsBelgian First National DivisionBelgium39,50497,745
1053MVV MaastrichtKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands29,500126,026
1054PanserraikosSuper League Greece 2Greece29,50059,260
1055Club NXTBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium29,461120,458
1056RoeselareBelgian First National DivisionBelgium39,46167,697
1057Union Saint-GilloiseBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium19,4001,255,834
1058KortrijkBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium19,39981,523
1059Hradec KrálovéCzech First DivisionCzechia19,30093,534
1060Estrela da AmadoraPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal19,288171,719
1061Leyton OrientSky Bet League OneEngland39,2718,799,728
1062AFC WimbledonSky Bet League OneEngland39,2158,799,728
1063FC NordsjællandDanish 3F SuperligaDenmark19,20020,558
1064ADTPeruvian First DivisionPeru19,10042,569
1065PříbramCzech Second DivisionCzechia29,10032,917
1066Scunthorpe UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland59,08881,265
1067FC Inter TurkuFinnish Premier LeagueFinland19,072209,633
1068TPSFinnish Premier LeagueFinland19,072209,633
1069Grimsby TownSky Bet League TwoEngland49,05285,925
1070AtromitosSuper League GreeceGreece19,050133,630
1071Cerro LargoUruguayan First DivisionUruguay19,00056,013
1072Kwoon Chung SouthernHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong19,0007,518,300
1073Samaleswari SCIndian National Football LeagueIndia19,000552,970
1074HaugesundNorwegian First DivisionNorway28,98338,441
1075StrømsgodsetNorwegian First DivisionNorway28,935105,452
1076Västerås SKSwedish Premier DivisionSweden18,900131,643
1077Raith RoversWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland28,86750,370
1078FC ImabariJapan J2 LeagueJapan28,848151,672
1079VaraždinCroatian First LeagueCroatia18,81836,187
1080Kapfenberger SVAustrian First DivisionAustria28,80021,796
1081Sporting HasseltBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium28,80090,914
1082LuganoSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland18,79363,691
1083Den BoschKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands28,713162,295
1084WinterthurSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland28,700120,741
1085Queen of the SouthWilliam Hill League OneScotland38,69033,470
1086Persijap JeparaIndonesian League OneIndonesia18,64381,838
1087EmmenKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands28,600109,881
1088BolusporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey28,556184,682
1089PSM MakassarIndonesian League OneIndonesia18,5471,423,877
1090Bnei SakhninIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael18,500Not known
1091Racing MontevideoUruguayan First DivisionUruguay18,5001,287,452
1092Segesta SisakCroatian Second LeagueCroatia28,50027,859
1093York CitySky Bet League TwoEngland48,500141,685
1094Neman GrodnoBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus18,479364,902
1095Al WaslUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates18,4724,580,300
1096Östersunds FKSuperettanSweden28,46653,992
1097Bengaluru UnitedIndian National Football LeagueIndia18,4008,499,399
1098ChavesPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal28,40037,623
1099Chindia TârgovișteRomanian Second LeagueRomania28,40066,965
1100Sepsi OSKRomanian First LeagueRomania18,40050,080
1101KAS EupenBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium28,36320,145
1102Unión La CaleraChilean First DivisionChile18,35350,631
1103Viktoria KölnGermany 3. LigaGermany38,3431,025,523
1104RFC SeraingBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium28,23564,764
1105Exeter CitySky Bet League TwoEngland48,219126,175
1106Dinamo BucureștiRomanian First LeagueRomania18,2071,716,961
1107Northampton TownSky Bet League TwoEngland48,203243,520
1108ASA Târgu MureșRomanian Second LeagueRomania28,200116,033
1109Bodø/GlimtNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway18,20053,725
1110King's Lynn TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland68,20047,615
1111Kispest-HonvédHungarian Division IHungary18,2001,675,777
1112Rheindorf AltachAustrian Premier DivisionAustria18,2007,159
1113RijekaCroatian First LeagueCroatia18,191107,964
1114BeverenBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium18,19088,344
1115Dukla PragueCzech Second DivisionCzechia28,1501,407,084
1116Nyíregyháza SpartacusHungarian Division IHungary18,150114,096
1117DubočicaSerbian First LeagueSerbia28,13658,334
1118Szeged-Csanád Grosics AkadémiaHungarian Division IIHungary28,136157,596
1119Hapoel Ra’ananaIsraeli National LeagueIsrael28,10082,964
1120ML VitebskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus18,100357,899
1121Maccabi HerzliyaIsraeli National LeagueIsrael28,100113,000
1122Spartak PlevenBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria28,10088,058
1123Tubize-BraineBelgian First National DivisionBelgium38,10029,043
1124VitebskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus18,100357,899
1125Wolfsberger ACAustrian Premier DivisionAustria18,10025,011
1126TepatitlánMexican Expansion LeagueMexico28,08598,842
1127HamKamNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway18,06833,441
1128EibarSpanish Second DivisionSpain28,05027,484
1129La LouvièreBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium18,05081,751
1130WesterloBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium18,03525,723
1131GIF SundsvallSuperettanSweden28,03470,918
1132IMTSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia18,0301,197,714
1133LoznicaSerbian First LeagueSerbia28,03019,515
1134Sarpsborg 08Norwegian Premier DivisionNorway18,02260,139
1135Shabab Al AhliUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates18,0154,580,300
1136SKN St. PöltenAustrian First DivisionAustria28,01260,112
1137AarauSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland28,00022,932
1138Bor 1919Serbian First LeagueSerbia28,00032,448
1139Borac 1926Serbian First LeagueSerbia28,00069,598
1140Botev VratsaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria18,00047,874
1141CerritoUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay28,0001,287,452
1142Curicó UnidoChilean First Division BChile28,000126,092
1143Deportes CopiapóChilean First Division BChile28,000150,962
1144Holstebro BKDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark48,00037,533
1145Ilves TampereFinnish Premier LeagueFinland18,000263,337
1146Jong GenkBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium28,00068,101
1147Kolding IFDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark28,00063,664
1148Lommel SKBelgian Jupiler Pro LeagueBelgium18,00035,451
1149PalestinoChilean First DivisionChile18,0006,657,428
1150Pretoria UniversitySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa28,0004,040,315
1151ProgresoUruguayan First DivisionUruguay18,0001,287,452
1152RSCA FuturesBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium28,0001,255,834
1153SlováckoCzech First DivisionCzechia18,00024,852
1154Spartak VarnaBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria18,000322,683
1155St MirrenWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland18,00077,270
1156VVV-VenloKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands28,000104,195
1157Cambridge UnitedSky Bet League OneEngland37,937152,740
1158FalkirkWilliam Hill PremiershipScotland17,93735,590
1159Hartlepool UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland57,85687,995
1160Newport CountySky Bet League TwoEngland47,850130,890
1161Dukla Banská BystricaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia17,83173,054
1162Gloria BistrițaRomanian Second LeagueRomania27,81478,877
1163US OrléansFrance Championnat NationalFrance37,812116,357
1164F.C. AshdodIsraeli National LeagueIsrael27,800230,000
1165BotoșaniRomanian First LeagueRomania17,78290,010
1166Cruz Azul HidalgoMexican Expansion LeagueMexico27,7618,008
1167MuğlasporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey27,75082,717
1168KalbaUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates17,70159,401
1169AltrinchamEnterprise National LeagueEngland57,70049,680
1170Deportes LimacheChilean First DivisionChile17,68056,145
1171San LuisChilean First Division BChile27,68096,753
1172Juve StabiaItalian Serie BItaly27,64262,157
1173ChelyabinskRussian First DivisionRussia27,5971,189,525
1174FelgueirasPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal27,54055,883
1175OpavaCzech Second DivisionCzechia27,52454,881
1176Inverness Caledonian ThistleWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland27,51247,790
1177RKC WaalwijkKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands27,50851,635
1178HFX Wanderers FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada17,500439,819
1179Mjällby AIFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden17,5001,485
1180Pirin BlagoevgradBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria27,50064,171
1181Sundby BKDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark47,5001,408,575
1182Cork CityIrish First DivisionIreland27,485224,004
1183FC LahtiFinnish Premier LeagueFinland17,465121,832
1184Asteras TripolisSuper League GreeceGreece17,42344,165
1185Asteras Tripolis BSuper League Greece 2Greece27,42330,448
1186VolendamKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands27,38437,126
1187Madura UnitedIndonesian League OneIndonesia17,37289,017
1188SV RiedAustrian Premier DivisionAustria17,33412,965
1189PanetolikosSuper League GreeceGreece17,32189,691
1190StevenageSky Bet League OneEngland37,31894,470
1191Dnepr MogilevBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus17,262352,891
1192Fremad AmagerDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark37,2001,408,575
1193Stade NyonnaisSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland27,20023,768
1194Polonia WarszawaPolish First DivisionPoland27,1521,866,729
1195KudrivkaUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine17,122838
1196Veres RivneUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine17,122243,873
1197Aldershot TownEnterprise National LeagueEngland57,10039,825
1198OH Leuven U23Belgian First National DivisionBelgium37,076105,357
1199TienenBelgian First National DivisionBelgium37,07636,962
1200Cheltenham TownSky Bet League TwoEngland47,066115,940
1201Admira WackerAustrian First DivisionAustria27,0108,910
1202Casa PiaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal17,000545,796
1203Cetatea SuceavaRomanian Second LeagueRomania27,00084,322
1204FC NagykanizsaHungarian Division IIHungary27,00041,497
1205FarensePortuguese Second LeaguePortugal27,00067,566
1206FarnboroughEnterprise National League SouthEngland67,00063,780
1207HeistBelgian First National DivisionBelgium37,00044,991
1208La Roche VFFrance Championnat NationalFrance37,00054,849
1209MP MikkeliFinnish First DivisionFinland27,00051,551
1210Manjung CityMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia27,000246,977
1211NesebarBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria27,00018,384
1212Oleksandriya-2Ukrainian First LeagueUkraine27,00076,097
1213Persiraja Banda AcehIndonesian League TwoIndonesia27,000252,899
1214Rilski Sportist SamokovBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria27,00023,741
1215Selangor IIMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia27,000812,327
1216Stal MielecPolish First DivisionPoland27,00059,509
1217Wil 1900Swiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland26,95825,444
1218AlvercaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal16,93236,465
1219Bani YasUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates16,9272,823,340
1220Académico de ViseuPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal16,91299,693
1221Burton AlbionSky Bet League OneEngland36,91276,255
1222VaduzSwiss Super LeagueSwitzerland16,8145,696
1223Forfar AthleticWilliam Hill League TwoScotland46,77716,240
1224PAS PyrgosSuper League Greece 2Greece26,75025,151
1225AudaOptibet VirsligaLatvia16,747588,911
1226RigaOptibet VirsligaLatvia16,747588,911
1227Nordic United FCSuperettanSweden26,71078,337
1228TromsøNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway16,69179,421
1229EasternHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong16,6687,518,300
1230Lee ManHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong16,6687,518,300
1231PanevėžysA LygaLithuania16,60083,857
1232SandefjordNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway16,58266,758
1233Vancouver FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada16,560132,603
1234Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus16,54262,983
1235Ross CountyWilliam Hill League OneScotland36,5415,265
1236SūduvaA LygaLithuania16,52335,672
1237Apollon KalamariaSuper League Greece 2Greece26,500788,191
1238BarnetSky Bet League TwoEngland46,5008,799,728
1239BarrowEnterprise National LeagueEngland56,50055,255
1240Central EspañolUruguayan First DivisionUruguay16,5001,287,452
1241CeutaSpanish Second DivisionSpain26,50083,595
1242ColónUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,5001,287,452
1243Dover AthleticEnterprise National League SouthEngland66,50037,839
1244Fatih KaragümrükTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey26,50015,701,602
1245HuracánUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,5001,287,452
1246IK BrageSuperettanSweden26,50044,299
1247La LuzUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,5001,287,452
1248OrientalUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,50019,132
1249PAOK BSuper League Greece 2Greece26,500788,191
1250Prykarpattia-BlahoUkrainian First LeagueUkraine26,500238,196
1251Torquay UnitedEnterprise National League SouthEngland66,50052,037
1252Vila NovaBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil26,5001,437,237
1253Patro Eisden MaasmechelenBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium26,49040,653
1254MorecambeEnterprise National League NorthEngland66,47632,750
1255FH HafnarfjörðurIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland16,45032,398
1256ShelbourneIrish Premier DivisionIreland16,4501,263,219
1257Kidderminster HarriersEnterprise National LeagueEngland56,44457,560
1258Reilac ShigaJapan J3 LeagueJapan36,444113,647
1259FCV Dender EHBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium26,42921,402
1260Hvidovre IFDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark26,4001,408,575
1261TSG Hoffenheim IIGermany 3. LigaGermany36,35037,105
1262Tatran PrešovSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia26,33481,223
1263BK HäckenSwedish Premier DivisionSweden16,316674,529
1264AFC Telford UnitedEnterprise National League NorthEngland66,300156,910
1265Athens KallitheaSuper League Greece 2Greece26,3003,041,131
1266Bohemians 1905Czech First DivisionCzechia16,3001,407,084
1267Kecskeméti TEHungarian Division IIHungary26,300108,106
1268SC SagamiharaJapan J3 LeagueJapan36,259725,493
1269Balestier KhalsaSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore16,2546,208,500
1270Hougang UnitedSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore16,2546,208,500
1271Cherno MoreBulgarian First LeagueBulgaria16,250322,683
1272KAMAZRussian First DivisionRussia26,248548,434
1273Derry CityIrish Premier DivisionIreland16,24284,884
1274AFSPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal26,2307,946
1275PanthrakikosSuper League Greece 2Greece26,19854,165
1276Miedź LegnicaPolish First DivisionPoland26,15689,919
1277MoreirensePortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal16,1504,652
1278PaksHungarian Division IHungary16,15017,013
1279Khor FakkanUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates16,13261,936
1280BromleySky Bet League OneEngland36,1008,799,728
1281Dagenham & RedbridgeEnterprise National League SouthEngland66,0788,799,728
1282ArbroathWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland26,05623,500
1283GlentoranSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland16,054293,298
1284Sandnes UlfNorwegian First DivisionNorway26,04384,908
1285Hednesford TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland66,03918,718
1286WokingEnterprise National LeagueEngland56,03675,660
1287ClydeWilliam Hill League TwoScotland46,01854,480
1288Hamilton AcademicalWilliam Hill League OneScotland36,01854,480
1289VPSFinnish Premier LeagueFinland16,00971,209
1290SouthportEnterprise National League NorthEngland66,00894,440
1291AFC FyldeEnterprise National LeagueEngland56,0004,973
1292AtenasUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,00030,293
1293AthleticBrazilian National Second DivisionBrazil26,00090,225
1294CS Dinamo BucureștiRomanian Second LeagueRomania26,0001,716,961
1295Cavalry FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada16,00023,199
1296Esenler EroksporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey26,00015,701,602
1297FC FredericiaDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark26,00041,761
1298FC RoskildeDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark36,00053,897
1299Finn HarpsIrish First DivisionIreland26,0005,406
1300Fratria VarnaBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria26,000322,683
1301HB KøgeDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark26,00038,840
1302Hapoel Ramat GanIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael16,000174,000
1303Hapoel Rishon LeZionIsraeli National LeagueIsrael26,000262,000
1304Johor Darul Ta'zim IIMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia26,000858,118
1305LeixõesPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal26,000172,669
1306Lion City SailorsSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore16,0006,208,500
1307Maccabi Kiryat GatIsraeli National LeagueIsrael26,00072,139
1308Mladost LučaniSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia16,0002,921
1309MontanaBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria26,00034,614
1310Pacific FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada16,00046,584
1311River PlateUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay26,0001,287,452
1312UM-Damansara UnitedMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia26,0001,982,112
1313Unirea SloboziaRomanian Second LeagueRomania26,00041,550
1314Vihren SandanskiBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria26,00023,334
1315VizelaPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal26,00023,903
1316Vukovar 1991Croatian Second LeagueCroatia26,00022,255
1317Young LionsSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore16,0006,208,500
1318Crawley TownSky Bet League TwoEngland45,996120,550
1319RodezFrance Ligue 2France25,95523,981
1320Polissya ZhytomyrUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine15,928261,624
1321LevadiakosSuper League GreeceGreece15,91529,379
1322ZlínCzech First DivisionCzechia15,89874,917
1323Degerfors IFSwedish Premier DivisionSweden15,8807,160
1324KongsvingerNorwegian First DivisionNorway25,82418,109
1325SJKFinnish Premier LeagueFinland15,81767,283
1326SJK AkatemiaFinnish First DivisionFinland25,81767,283
1327Hapoel Kfar SabaIsraeli National LeagueIsrael25,80099,000
1328EldenseSpanish Second DivisionSpain25,77655,222
1329Ljungskile SKSuperettanSweden25,7154,026
1330Fukushima UnitedJapan J3 LeagueJapan35,710282,693
1331Mardin 1969 SKTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey25,700129,864
1332JablonecCzech First DivisionCzechia15,69046,206
1333SogndalNorwegian First DivisionNorway25,62212,496
1334MinskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus15,6001,995,091
1335Blau-Weiß LinzAustrian First DivisionAustria25,595214,272
1336FC Supra du QuébecCanadian Premier LeagueCanada15,581438,366
1337Falkenbergs FFSuperettanSweden25,56529,671
1338ÍA AkranesIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland15,5508,440
1339SüdtirolItalian Serie BItaly25,539106,901
1340Virtus EntellaItalian Serie BItaly25,53527,442
1341Dinamo Zagreb IICroatian Second LeagueCroatia25,528663,592
1342Veles MoscowRussian First DivisionRussia25,503314,934
1343BreiðablikIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland15,50140,286
1344BarraBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil35,500264,054
1345Eik TønsbergNorwegian Second DivisionNorway35,50059,830
1346JunkerenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway35,50053,725
1347MačvaSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia15,50051,163
1348Raków CzęstochowaPKO Bank Polski EkstraklasaPoland15,500201,439
1349Real SantanderColombian Second DivisionColombia25,500158,200
1350Solihull MoorsEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,500107,735
1351St Patrick's AthleticIrish Premier DivisionIreland15,5001,263,219
1352Accrington StanleySky Bet League TwoEngland45,45034,895
1353Real CundinamarcaColombian Second DivisionColombia25,440149,500
1354BATE Borisov IIBelarusian First LeagueBelarus25,402133,700
1355FeirensePortuguese Second LeaguePortugal25,401136,720
1356ChesterEnterprise National League NorthEngland65,40092,760
1357Nara ClubJapan J3 LeagueJapan35,369354,630
1358Tegevajaro MiyazakiJapan J2 LeagueJapan25,35416,564
1359TelstarEredivisieNetherlands15,33870,361
1360Fleetwood TownSky Bet League TwoEngland45,32726,225
1361MacclesfieldEnterprise National League NorthEngland65,30054,345
1362Orijent 1919Croatian Second LeagueCroatia25,300107,964
1363Rio AvePortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal15,30080,921
1364EastleighEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,25048,360
1365HerefordEnterprise National League NorthEngland65,25060,480
1366PenafielPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal25,23069,687
1367Atlético La PazMexican Expansion LeagueMexico25,209250,141
1368SC VerlGermany 3. LigaGermany35,20725,574
1369BuxtonEnterprise National League NorthEngland65,20020,050
1370Dinamo Minsk IIBelarusian First LeagueBelarus25,2001,995,091
1371DugopoljeCroatian Second LeagueCroatia25,2003,248
1372Ironi TiberiasIsraeli Premier LeagueIsrael15,20054,000
1373Maccabi Bnei ReinehIsraeli National LeagueIsrael25,20020,654
1374NacionalPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal15,200105,782
1375Uni X Labs MinskBelarusian First LeagueBelarus25,2001,995,091
1376Vanraure HachinoheJapan J2 LeagueJapan25,200223,415
1377VoždovacSerbian First LeagueSerbia25,2001,197,714
1378FamalicãoPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal15,186133,590
1379Al DhafraUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates15,16763,482
1380WaterfordIrish Premier DivisionIreland15,16060,200
1381Forest Green RoversEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,1477,060
1382AjmanUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates15,141564,627
1383HattaUAE ADNOC Pro LeagueUnited Arab Emirates15,14115,792
1384Austria LustenauAustrian Premier DivisionAustria15,13824,704
1385Slavia MozyrBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus15,133104,302
1386Boston RiverUruguayan First DivisionUruguay15,12436,471
1387Concordia ChiajnaRomanian Second LeagueRomania25,12343,588
1388AndorraSpanish Second DivisionSpain25,10824,042
1389Salford CitySky Bet League TwoEngland45,108108,410
1390Obolon KyivUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine15,1032,952,301
1391Geylang InternationalSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore15,1006,208,500
1392Tampines RoversSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore15,1006,208,500
1393Longford TownIrish First DivisionIreland25,09711,017
1394Estoril PraiaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal15,09426,397
1395Tochigi CityJapan J2 LeagueJapan25,092155,549
1396AC OuluFinnish Premier LeagueFinland15,080217,469
1397Iwaki FCJapan J2 LeagueJapan25,076332,931
1398Žalgiris VilniusA LygaLithuania15,067609,630
1399Boston UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,06145,340
1400Newport CityJD Cymru SouthWales25,058130,890
1401VasasHungarian Division IHungary15,0541,675,777
1402Kolos KovalivkaUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine15,0501,500
1403TSV HartbergAustrian Premier DivisionAustria15,0246,687
1404MTK BudapestHungarian Division IHungary15,0141,675,777
1405Sutton UnitedEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,0138,799,728
1406TSV HavelseGermany 3. LigaGermany35,00160,007
1407Aberystwyth TownJD Cymru SouthWales25,00014,640
1408AmarantePortuguese Second LeaguePortugal25,00052,131
1409AmazonasBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil35,0002,063,547
1410ArendalNorwegian Second DivisionNorway35,00046,568
1411Armed ForcesMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia25,0001,982,112
1412AroucaPortuguese Premier LeaguePortugal15,00021,154
1413Arsenal Česká LípaCzech Second DivisionCzechia25,00036,364
1414Athlone TownIrish First DivisionIreland25,00022,869
1415BrusqueBrazilian National Third DivisionBrazil35,000141,385
1416BryneNorwegian First DivisionNorway25,00013,459
1417Chesham UnitedEnterprise National League SouthEngland65,00023,727
1418Deportes Santa CruzChilean First Division BChile25,00022,824
1419F.C. Kiryat YamIsraeli National LeagueIsrael25,00041,959
1420FA 2000Denmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark35,0001,408,575
1421FC AjkaHungarian Division IIHungary25,00025,806
1422Galway UnitedIrish Premier DivisionIreland15,00085,910
1423Gimpo FCK League 2South Korea25,000483,599
1424Hapoel AcreIsraeli National LeagueIsrael25,00052,885
1425Harrogate TownEnterprise National LeagueEngland55,00075,515
1426HoogstratenBelgian First National DivisionBelgium35,00022,525
1427IF BrommapojkarnaSwedish Premier DivisionSweden15,0001,652,895
1428IFK VärnamoSuperettanSweden25,00020,273
1429Imigresen IIMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia25,000109,202
1430Iğdır FKTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey25,000101,700
1431Javor-MatisSerbian First LeagueSerbia25,00012,567
1432KuPSFinnish Premier LeagueFinland15,000126,572
1433Mladá BoleslavCzech First DivisionCzechia15,00047,874
1434Nagaland UnitedIndian National Football LeagueIndia15,00025,885
1435Nestos ChrysoupoliSuper League Greece 2Greece25,0008,824
1436NewtownJD Cymru NorthWales25,00010,885
1437OFK VršacSerbian First LeagueSerbia25,00031,946
1438Politehnica TimișoaraRomanian Second LeagueRomania25,000250,849
1439SalisburyEnterprise National League SouthEngland65,00047,698
1440SarıyerTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey25,00015,701,602
1441Schwarz-Weiß BregenzAustrian First DivisionAustria25,00029,270
1442Shillong LajongIndian National Football LeagueIndia15,000354,759
1443Soroksár SCHungarian Division IIHungary25,0001,675,777
1444TondelaPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal25,00025,939
1445Treaty UnitedIrish First DivisionIreland25,000102,287
1446US ConcarneauFrance Championnat NationalFrance35,00020,845
1447Varbergs BoISSuperettanSweden25,00038,575
1448Wofoo Kowloon CityHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong15,0007,518,300
1449ZakynthosSuper League Greece 2Greece25,0009,760
1450PortimonensePortuguese Second LeaguePortugal24,96159,896
1451MontroseWilliam Hill League OneScotland34,93611,251
1452DunkerqueFrance Ligue 2France24,93386,263
1453Maccabi Akhi NazarethIsraeli National LeagueIsrael24,93274,000
1454Lusitânia LourosaPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal24,9008,003
1455Ankara KeçiörengücüTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey24,8833,517,182
1456RužomberokSlovak First DivisionSlovakia14,87626,099
1457Royal Francs BorainsBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium24,86720,516
1458ColeraineSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland14,84324,483
1459KarvináCzech Second DivisionCzechia24,83348,684
1460Ebbsfleet UnitedEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,80029,900
1461Le Puy Foot 43France Championnat NationalFrance34,80018,540
1462KTPFinnish First DivisionFinland24,78050,029
1463FC KharkivUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine14,7001,421,125
1464Livyi Bereh KyivUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine14,7002,952,301
1465Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaPolish First DivisionPoland24,653750
1466PardubiceCzech First DivisionCzechia14,62092,713
1467EindhovenKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands24,600249,783
1468Inhulets PetroveUkrainian First LeagueUkraine24,6006,914
1469TamworthEnterprise National LeagueEngland54,56576,090
1470Bodrum FKTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey24,563198,335
1471Molodechno-2018Belarusian First LeagueBelarus24,56087,339
1472TOP OssKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands24,56095,549
1473Farul ConstanțaRomanian First LeagueRomania14,554263,688
1474StabækNorwegian First DivisionNorway24,542132,358
1475GoricaCroatian First LeagueCroatia14,53630,036
1476RudešCroatian First LeagueCroatia14,536663,592
1477Naftan NovopolotskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus14,52294,666
1478Elgin CityWilliam Hill League TwoScotland44,52025,040
1479VoluntariRomanian First LeagueRomania14,51847,366
1480MuraSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia14,50610,923
1481Almere CityKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands24,501232,619
1482BohemiansIrish Premier DivisionIreland14,5001,263,219
1483Boreham WoodEnterprise National LeagueEngland54,50039,765
1484Celta FortunaSpanish Second DivisionSpain24,500294,489
1485DundalkIrish Premier DivisionIreland14,50043,112
1486ExcelsiorEredivisieNetherlands14,500673,804
1487Gyirmót FC GyőrHungarian Division IIHungary24,500128,225
1488MetalacSerbian First LeagueSerbia24,50023,109
1489Metaloglobus BucureștiRomanian Second LeagueRomania24,5001,716,961
1490Plaza ColoniaUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay24,50032,174
1491SC Popești-LeordeniRomanian Second LeagueRomania24,50053,434
1492TSCSerbian First LeagueSerbia24,50011,930
1493Tiszakécskei LCHungarian Division IIHungary24,50011,496
1494Ullensaker/KisaNorwegian Second DivisionNorway34,50045,066
1495Vysočina JihlavaCzech Second DivisionCzechia24,50053,686
1496KalamataSuper League GreeceGreece14,49672,906
1497Barracas CentralArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina14,4003,121,707
1498Zemplín MichalovceSlovak First DivisionSlovakia14,40034,894
1499KristiansundNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway14,36424,578
1500Spennymoor TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland64,30020,410
1501Dessel SportBelgian First National DivisionBelgium34,28410,191
1502EyüpsporTurkish Super LeagueTurkey14,27415,701,602
1503İstanbulsporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey24,27415,701,602
1504Dorking WanderersEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,25017,465
1505First ViennaAustrian First DivisionAustria24,2382,040,914
1506DordrechtKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands24,235122,991
1507Braintree TownEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,22243,180
1508Afan LidoJD Cymru SouthWales24,20031,550
1509Kvik HaldenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway34,20032,038
1510Maidstone UnitedEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,200113,655
1511MjøndalenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway34,200105,452
1512SoligorskBelarusian First LeagueBelarus24,20096,418
1513Yverdon-SportSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland24,20030,590
1514CarrareseItalian Serie BItaly24,19459,699
1515Mezőkövesd Zsóry FCHungarian Division IIHungary24,18315,864
1516StranraerWilliam Hill League TwoScotland44,1789,751
1517RFC LiègeBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium24,147198,102
1518HønefossNorwegian Second DivisionNorway34,12031,793
1519PendiksporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey24,10515,701,602
1520ChorleyEnterprise National League NorthEngland64,10039,535
1521WealdstoneEnterprise National LeagueEngland54,0858,799,728
1522HøddNorwegian First DivisionNorway24,0816,208
1523ČukaričkiSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia14,0701,197,714
1524PodbrezováSlovak First DivisionSlovakia14,0613,445
1525IK OddevoldSuperettanSweden24,05035,639
1526KoperSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia14,04754,220
1527Pau FCFrance Ligue 2France24,03180,441
1528GrobiņaOptibet VirsligaLatvia14,0223,686
1529LiepājaOptibet VirsligaLatvia14,02266,746
1530Royal Excelsior VirtonBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium24,01511,456
1531KomárnoSlovak First DivisionSlovakia14,00831,560
1532Zlaté MoravceSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia24,00611,733
1533B.93Denmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark34,0001,408,575
1534BeltinciSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia24,0002,430
1535Bray WanderersIrish First DivisionIreland24,00033,512
1536CaerswsJD Cymru NorthWales24,0001,586
1537FC HelsingørDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark44,00048,450
1538Folkestone InvictaEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,00053,217
1539HIKDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark34,0001,408,575
1540Ilirija 1911Slovenian Second LeagueSlovenia24,000298,227
1541Inter Toronto FCCanadian Premier LeagueCanada14,0002,794,356
1542Jedinstvo UbSerbian First LeagueSerbia24,0006,684
1543KrkaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia24,00024,700
1544Maidenhead UnitedEnterprise National League SouthEngland64,00067,375
1545Merthyr TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland64,00039,535
1546Middelfart BKDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark34,00016,958
1547Ringsted IFDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark44,00023,866
1548Rudar VelenjeSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia24,00025,642
1549South ShieldsEnterprise National League NorthEngland64,00073,345
1550Thes SportBelgian First National DivisionBelgium34,00030,827
1551WorthingEnterprise National LeagueEngland54,000111,620
1552ZemunSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia14,0001,197,714
1553Ústí nad LabemCzech Second DivisionCzechia24,00090,035
1554PortadownSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland13,94022,000
1555Sligo RoversIrish Premier DivisionIreland13,87320,608
1556Ballymena UnitedSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland13,82431,205
1557Puskás AkadémiaHungarian Division IHungary13,8161,979
1558Stirling AlbionWilliam Hill League TwoScotland43,80837,910
1559KladnoCzech Second DivisionCzechia23,80469,728
1560Porto BPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal23,800304,149
1561BaranovichiBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus13,749170,039
1562StenhousemuirWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland23,7469,620
1563Feniks-MariupolUkrainian First LeagueUkraine23,742717,273
1564Belshina BobruiskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus13,709204,103
1565InstitutePlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland23,70085,279
1566Llanelli TownJD Cymru SouthWales23,70042,155
1567PorsNorwegian Second DivisionNorway33,70037,289
1568The SpartansWilliam Hill League TwoScotland43,612506,520
1569FF JaroFinnish Premier LeagueFinland13,60019,657
1570Helmond SportKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands23,60096,860
1571Truro CityEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,60023,060
1572Étoile CarougeSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland23,60022,783
1573FC HakaFinnish First DivisionFinland23,51620,762
1574Chelmsford CityEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,502110,625
1575Anagennisi KarditsaSuper League Greece 2Greece23,50038,999
1576Billericay TownEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,50034,075
1577Brackley TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,50016,190
1578Drogheda UnitedIrish Premier DivisionIreland13,50044,135
1579Hampton & Richmond BoroughEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,5008,799,728
1580HornchurchEnterprise National LeagueEngland53,5008,799,728
1581KitcheeHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong13,5007,518,300
1582KriensSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland23,50030,685
1583MagallanesChilean First Division BChile23,5006,657,428
1584OrsomarsoColombian Second DivisionColombia23,50094,400
1585Oxford CityEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,500170,805
1586ProstějovCzech Second DivisionCzechia23,50043,236
1587RadcliffeEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,50031,115
1588Sportist SvogeBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria23,5006,828
1589Weston-super-MareEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,50084,605
1590ÜmraniyesporTurkish 1. LeagueTurkey23,42515,701,602
1591Worksop TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,40043,440
1592Radnik SurdulicaSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia13,3129,242
1593GlenavonPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland23,30228,631
1594DarlingtonEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,30093,015
1595JervNorwegian Second DivisionNorway33,30025,419
1596KFUM OsloNorwegian Premier DivisionNorway13,300724,290
1597ÅsaneNorwegian First DivisionNorway23,300293,709
1598Scarborough AthleticEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,25159,505
1599Kryvbas Kryvyi RihUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine13,219603,904
1600CrusadersSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland13,208293,298
1601Bangor 1876JD Cymru NorthWales23,20016,990
1602FC Villefranche BeaujolaisFrance Championnat NationalFrance33,20036,172
1603Rapperswil-JonaSwiss Challenge LeagueSwitzerland23,20028,836
1604Hemel Hempstead TownEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,15296,082
1605PeterheadWilliam Hill League OneScotland33,15019,060
1606Volna PinskBelarusian First LeagueBelarus23,136123,283
1607Alloa AthleticWilliam Hill League OneScotland33,10014,440
1608RadomljeSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia13,1001,715
1609CliftonvilleSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland13,054293,298
1610NewingtonPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland23,054293,298
1611Slaven BelupoCroatian First LeagueCroatia13,05422,262
1612NeftekhimikRussian First DivisionRussia23,046241,479
1613ÍBV VestmannaeyjarIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland13,0344,518
1614SKU AmstettenAustrian First DivisionAustria23,03023,980
1615Thionville LusitanosFrance Championnat NationalFrance33,02542,658
1616ŠiauliaiA LygaLithuania13,017111,359
1617AFC TottonEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,00028,085
1618Aubagne FCFrance Championnat NationalFrance33,00047,529
1619Bala TownJD Cymru NorthWales23,0001,990
1620Bedford TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,00097,235
1621Brønshøj BKDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark43,0001,408,575
1622Caernarfon TownJD Cymru PremierWales13,0009,835
1623Carmarthen TownJD Cymru SouthWales23,00016,455
1624Cobh RamblersIrish First DivisionIreland23,00014,148
1625Colwyn BayJD Cymru PremierWales13,0008,125
1626Connah’s Quay NomadsJD Cymru PremierWales13,00016,770
1627Deportivo RiestraArgentine Premier DivisionArgentina13,0003,121,707
1628Dubrava ZagrebCroatian Second LeagueCroatia23,000663,592
1629Flint Town UnitedJD Cymru PremierWales13,00012,780
1630Floridsdorfer ACAustrian First DivisionAustria23,0002,040,914
1631Gresford AthleticJD Cymru NorthWales23,0004,945
1632Hapoel AfulaIsraeli National LeagueIsrael23,00066,362
1633Hebburn TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,00021,345
1634Hertha WelsAustrian First DivisionAustria23,00065,764
1635HorshamEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,00050,279
1636HoutvenneBelgian First National DivisionBelgium33,00010,652
1637Hungry LionsSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa23,000125,744
1638Hørsholm-Usserød IKDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark43,00048,797
1639Ironi Modi’inIsraeli National LeagueIsrael23,000103,000
1640Juan Pablo II CollegePeruvian First DivisionPeru13,00018,364
1641KnokkeBelgian First National DivisionBelgium33,00032,163
1642Maccabi JaffaIsraeli National LeagueIsrael23,000496,000
1643MarineEnterprise National League NorthEngland63,00050,215
1644MarkoSuper League Greece 2Greece23,00010,394
1645Midlands WanderersSouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa23,0004,239,901
1646Nafta 1903Slovenian First LeagueSlovenia13,0002,947
1647Negeri Sembilan IIMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia23,00088,123
1648OFK BeogradSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia13,0001,197,714
1649Olympiacos BSuper League Greece 2Greece23,0003,041,131
1650PenybontJD Cymru PremierWales13,00051,760
1651Rajasthan UnitedIndian National Football LeagueIndia13,0003,073,350
1652RanheimNorwegian First DivisionNorway23,000216,518
1653Rhyl 1879JD Cymru NorthWales23,00026,990
1654Slough TownEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,000143,184
1655Slovan GalantaSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia23,00015,402
1656Slovan LjubljanaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia23,000298,227
1657Tai PoHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong13,0007,518,300
1658Thisted FCDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark33,00013,535
1659Tonbridge AngelsEnterprise National League SouthEngland63,00036,115
1660TromsdalenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway33,00079,421
1661UCDIrish First DivisionIreland23,000592,713
1662Unia SkierniewicePolish First DivisionPoland23,00044,814
1663Upington CitySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa23,000125,744
1664Uruguay MontevideoUruguayan Second Professional DivisionUruguay23,0001,287,452
1665VlašimCzech Second DivisionCzechia23,00011,329
1666Þór AkureyriIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland12,98420,284
1667Železničar PančevoSerbian SuperLeagueSerbia12,96773,401
1668LidaBelarusian First LeagueBelarus22,960102,603
1669Isloch Minsk RaionBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus12,9571,995,091
1670Minsk IIBelarusian First LeagueBelarus22,9571,995,091
1671Pogoń SiedlcePolish First DivisionPoland22,90174,251
1672KisvárdaHungarian Division IHungary12,85015,487
1673Chrobry GłogówPolish First DivisionPoland22,81765,400
1674Warta PoznańPolish First DivisionPoland22,813534,239
1675Newry CityPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,80928,530
1676KR ReykjavíkIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland12,801139,804
1677F.C. Kafr QasimIsraeli National LeagueIsrael22,80027,997
1678Þróttur ReykjavíkIcelandic First DivisionIceland22,800138,753
1679Slavia Prague BCzech Second DivisionCzechia22,7991,407,084
1680Viktoria ŽižkovCzech Second DivisionCzechia22,7991,407,084
1681HKFCHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong12,7507,518,300
1682LarneSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland12,73218,853
1683Ahrobiznes VolochyskUkrainian First LeagueUkraine22,70018,295
1684Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivIsraeli National LeagueIsrael22,700496,000
1685FC JurongSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore12,7006,208,500
1686Hapoel Kfar ShalemIsraeli National LeagueIsrael22,700496,000
1687IF GnistanFinnish Premier LeagueFinland12,700694,392
1688Spalding UnitedEnterprise National League NorthEngland62,70030,550
1689Tanjong Pagar UnitedSingapore Premier LeagueSingapore12,7006,208,500
1690Barry Town UnitedJD Cymru PremierWales12,65056,605
1691Benfica BPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal22,644166,693
1692SmorgonBelarusian First LeagueBelarus22,62534,564
1693Cove RangersWilliam Hill League OneScotland32,6028,000
1694PK-35Finnish First DivisionFinland22,600694,392
1695Epitsentr Kamianets-PodilskyiUkrainian Premier LeagueUkraine12,58796,896
1696OrshaBelarusian First LeagueBelarus22,582100,422
1697KeflavíkIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland12,55422,697
1698Annan AthleticWilliam Hill League TwoScotland42,5048,695
1699BistricaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia22,5008,362
1700CSKA 1948Bulgarian First LeagueBulgaria12,5001,213,134
1701CSKA Sofia IIBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria22,5001,213,134
1702DundelaPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,500293,298
1703EIFFinnish First DivisionFinland22,50026,856
1704FylkirIcelandic First DivisionIceland22,500138,753
1705Golik North DistrictHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong12,5007,518,300
1706Hellas SyrosSuper League Greece 2Greece22,50011,039
1707Hillerød FodboldDenmark Betinia LigaDenmark22,50036,873
1708Jong PSVKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands22,500249,783
1709Karcagi SCHungarian Division IIHungary22,50018,507
1710Lyra-LierseBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,50038,747
1711Niki VolosSuper League Greece 2Greece22,50085,803
1712Næsby BKDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark42,500187,558
1713Považská BystricaSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia22,50036,690
1714Probiy HorodenkaUkrainian First LeagueUkraine22,5008,812
1715Real Sociedad BSpanish Second DivisionSpain22,500189,866
1716Sandvikens IFSuperettanSweden22,50024,827
1717SkeidNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,500724,290
1718WexfordIrish First DivisionIreland22,500Not known
1719SkalicaSlovak First DivisionSlovakia12,49415,358
1720Csíkszereda Miercurea CiucRomanian First LeagueRomania12,48034,484
1721Valur ReykjavíkIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland12,465139,804
1722CSC 1599 ȘelimbărRomanian Second LeagueRomania22,45022,277
1723TorreensePortuguese Second LeaguePortugal22,43183,130
1724Belisia BilzenBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,40043,228
1725Harborough TownEnterprise National League NorthEngland62,40024,165
1726MossNorwegian First DivisionNorway22,37352,646
1727PohronieSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia22,30916,433
1728Briton Ferry LlansawelJD Cymru PremierWales12,3005,911
1729Polonia BytomPolish First DivisionPoland22,300144,598
1730Jong AjaxKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands22,250941,927
1731Slonim-2017Belarusian First LeagueBelarus22,22048,001
1732BangaA LygaLithuania12,21615,591
1733Farnham TownEnterprise National League SouthEngland62,20020,485
1734LevangerNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,20020,732
1735Supreme ShatinHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong12,2007,518,300
1736TřinecCzech Second DivisionCzechia22,20033,523
1737Kelty HeartsWilliam Hill League TwoScotland42,1816,760
1738FC VersaillesFrance Championnat NationalFrance32,16484,095
1739Carrick RangersSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland12,10028,141
1740College 1975 FCGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1741Europa FCGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1742Europa Point FCGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1743FC Hound DogsGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1744FC MagpiesGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1745FolloNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,10064,668
1746Glacis UnitedGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1747Haverfordwest CountyJD Cymru PremierWales12,10012,085
1748Lincoln Red ImpsGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1749Lions GibraltarGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1750Lynx FCGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1751Mons CalpeGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1752St Joseph's FCGibraltar Football LeagueGibraltar12,10037,936
1753Pogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiPolish First DivisionPoland22,09734,718
1754Walton & HershamEnterprise National League SouthEngland62,09728,837
1755DžiugasA LygaLithuania12,06921,350
1756Kolos-2 KovalivkaUkrainian First LeagueUkraine22,06433,287
1757Triglav KranjSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia22,06057,218
1758The New SaintsJD Cymru PremierWales12,03417,509
1759Aqvital FC CsákvárHungarian Division IIHungary22,0205,403
1760DumbartonWilliam Hill League TwoScotland42,02020,480
1761ArdsPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,00064,596
1762Armagh CityPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,00016,310
1763Ballinamallard UnitedPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,0001,364
1764BrattvågNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,00059,198
1765BytčaSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia22,00011,729
1766Cercle Brugge U23Belgian First National DivisionBelgium32,000120,458
1767Dungannon SwiftsSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland12,00016,282
1768GrindavíkIcelandic First DivisionIceland22,000817
1769HR-Rent KozármislenyHungarian Division IIHungary22,0007,057
1770Harland & Wolff WeldersPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,000293,298
1771Holyhead HotspurJD Cymru NorthWales22,00011,755
1772Holywell TownJD Cymru PremierWales12,0007,735
1773HrvaceCroatian Second LeagueCroatia22,0001,483
1774Jong KAA GentBelgian Challenger Pro LeagueBelgium22,000274,042
1775JäPSFinnish First DivisionFinland22,00046,944
1776KjelsåsNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,000724,290
1777Llantwit MajorJD Cymru SouthWales22,0005,345
1778Ludogorets IIBulgarian Second LeagueBulgaria22,00027,517
1779LørenskogNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,00050,013
1780Mandel UnitedBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,00029,444
1781MerelbekeBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,00037,675
1782Mold AlexandraJD Cymru NorthWales22,0009,890
1783Moyola ParkPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,0002,289
1784OnhayeBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,0003,262
1785Paris 13 AtleticoFrance Championnat NationalFrance32,0002,103,778
1786PorthmadogJD Cymru NorthWales22,0002,575
1787Puszcza NiepołomicePolish First DivisionPoland22,00016,493
1788Queen’s UniversityPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland22,000293,298
1789RanaNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,00025,927
1790Stjørdals-BlinkNorwegian Second DivisionNorway32,00024,927
1791StrømmenNorwegian First DivisionNorway22,00011,410
1792TeleoptikSerbian First LeagueSerbia22,0001,197,714
1793TáborskoCzech Second DivisionCzechia22,00034,339
1794VölsungurIcelandic First DivisionIceland22,0002,403
1795ZelzateBelgian First National DivisionBelgium32,00013,745
1796ÆgirIcelandic First DivisionIceland22,0002,316
1797East FifeWilliam Hill League OneScotland31,98010,890
1798Liptovský MikulášSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia21,95029,710
1799ŠamorínSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia21,95013,622
1800SlutskBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,89658,995
1801BangorSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland11,89564,596
1802Union Saint-Gilloise U23Belgian First National DivisionBelgium31,8781,255,834
1803ZvolenSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia21,87038,747
1804Tabor SežanaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,8106,134
1805HumennéSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia21,80629,179
1806RaufossNorwegian First DivisionNorway21,8007,918
1807Buckley TownJD Cymru NorthWales21,70013,560
1808GrorudNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,700724,290
1809NotoddenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,70013,333
1810RFSOptibet VirsligaLatvia11,700588,911
1811Arsenal DzerzhinskBelarusian Highest LeagueBelarus11,68029,607
1812Lokomotyv KyivUkrainian First LeagueUkraine21,6782,952,301
1813Fram ReykjavíkIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland11,650139,804
1814IFK MariehamnFinnish Premier LeagueFinland11,65011,957
1815ASK VoitsbergAustrian First DivisionAustria21,6359,517
1816Primorje AjdovščinaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,6307,116
1817Cardiff MetJD Cymru PremierWales11,620348,535
1818Airbus UK BroughtonJD Cymru PremierWales11,6006,530
1819CS AfumațiRomanian Second LeagueRomania21,60020,586
1820PetržalkaSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia21,600480,902
1821Austria SalzburgAustrian First DivisionAustria21,566157,834
1822FS JelgavaOptibet VirsligaLatvia11,56054,408
1823LeningradetsRussian First DivisionRussia21,53416,331
1824Hanácká Slavia KroměřížCzech Second DivisionCzechia21,52927,781
1825BiljeSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,5001,271
1826BjargNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,500293,709
1827Brickfield RangersJD Cymru NorthWales21,50044,785
1828Bumprom GomelBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,500499,853
1829DekaniSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,5001,409
1830Dren VrhnikaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,5009,134
1831Eidsvold TurnNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,50028,352
1832FC FlénuBelgian First National DivisionBelgium31,50097,745
1833Ishøj IFDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark41,5001,408,575
1834JeseniceSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,50013,787
1835Leicesterford CitySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa21,500284,404
1836Leiknir ReykjavíkIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,500138,753
1837Limavady UnitedSports Direct PremiershipNorthern Ireland11,50011,729
1838LyseklosterNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,50026,342
1839MeuxBelgian First National DivisionBelgium31,5009,428
1840Pure Swansea (Swansea University)JD Cymru SouthWales21,500170,085
1841RochefortBelgian First National DivisionBelgium31,50012,756
1842Ruthin TownJD Cymru NorthWales21,5005,700
1843SKA-1938 MinskBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,5001,995,091
1844SL16 FCBelgian First National DivisionBelgium31,500198,102
1845SandvikenNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,500293,709
1846Sreenidi DeccanIndian National Football LeagueIndia11,5007,749,334
1847Strabane AthleticPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland21,50013,507
1848TrefelinJD Cymru PremierWales11,50031,555
1849TræffNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,50033,163
1850USMMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia21,500794,313
1851ÍR ReykjavíkIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,500138,753
1852BC RangersHong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong11,4587,518,300
1853HK KópavogurIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,45040,228
1854Warrenpoint TownPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland21,4509,091
1855Víkingur ReykjavíkIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland11,449139,804
1856KustošijaCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,430663,592
1857NjarðvíkIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,40022,572
1858Holbæk B&IDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark41,30031,112
1859LoughgallPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland21,300282
1860OsipovichiBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,30028,715
1861VestriIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,3002,807
1862StjarnanIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland11,29220,724
1863Edinburgh CityWilliam Hill League TwoScotland41,280506,520
1864Ogre UnitedOptibet VirsligaLatvia11,26222,499
1865Annagh UnitedPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland21,25022,000
1866Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SCHungarian Division IIHungary21,24823,996
1867AftureldingIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,20013,417
1868AluminijSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia11,2001,257
1869Caerphilly AthleticJD Cymru SouthWales21,20033,105
1870Denbigh TownJD Cymru NorthWales21,2008,075
1871DravinjaSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,2005,213
1872EgersundNorwegian First DivisionNorway21,20015,375
1873KA AkureyriIcelandic Premier DivisionIceland11,20020,284
1874KerryIrish First DivisionIreland21,20026,079
1875KäPaFinnish First DivisionFinland21,200694,392
1876Pontardawe TownJD Cymru SouthWales21,2005,540
1877SotraNorwegian Second DivisionNorway31,20040,105
1878Trethomas BluebirdsJD Cymru SouthWales21,2006,446
1879Ynyshir AlbionsJD Cymru SouthWales21,2003,320
1880Sporting CP BPortuguese Second LeaguePortugal21,18019,148
1881CSL ȘtefăneștiRomanian Second LeagueRomania21,15010,588
1882Viktoriya SumyUkrainian First LeagueUkraine21,12419,544
1883GróttaIcelandic First DivisionIceland21,1004,609
1884GuilsfieldJD Cymru NorthWales21,1001,160
1885Treowen StarsJD Cymru SouthWales21,1006,509
1886SesveteCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,04555,313
1887UCSA TarasivkaUkrainian First LeagueUkraine21,02837,321
1888Szentlőrinc SEHungarian Division IIHungary21,0206,013
1889LlandudnoJD Cymru PremierWales11,01314,710
1890OstrovetsBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,00815,530
1891AmmanfordJD Cymru PremierWales11,0008,285
1892BSK Bijelo BrdoCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,0001,517
1893Baglan DragonsJD Cymru SouthWales21,00010,510
1894Brabrand IFDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark31,000305,227
1895BrežiceSlovenian Second LeagueSlovenia21,0006,867
1896Caerau ElyJD Cymru SouthWales21,00014,603
1897Cambrian UnitedJD Cymru PremierWales11,0002,799
1898Croatia ZmijavciCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,0001,654
1899Deportes RecoletaChilean First Division BChile21,0006,657,428
1900Habay-la-NeuveBelgian First National DivisionBelgium31,0008,719
1901JIPPOFinnish First DivisionFinland21,00079,129
1902Jadran Luka PločeCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,0004,711
1903Jong AZKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands21,000113,196
1904LlanuwchllynJD Cymru NorthWales21,000617
1905Mladost ŽdraloviCroatian Second LeagueCroatia21,0001,311
1906Niva DolbiznoBelarusian First LeagueBelarus21,000272
1907PenrhyncochJD Cymru NorthWales21,0001,380
1908Perak FAMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia21,000888,767
1909Pontypridd UnitedJD Cymru SouthWales21,00031,206
1910RFK GrafičarSerbian First LeagueSerbia21,0001,197,714
1911Rathfriland RangersPlayr-Fit ChampionshipNorthern Ireland21,0002,490
1912Sturm Graz IIAustrian First DivisionAustria21,000306,971
1913TransINVESTA LygaLithuania11,00081
1914Queen’s ParkWilliam Hill ChampionshipScotland2990632,350
1915Lehota pod VtáčnikomSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia28003,648
1916East KilbrideWilliam Hill League OneScotland370075,310
1917FC BacăuRomanian Second LeagueRomania2700136,087
1918Kulykiv-BilkaUkrainian First LeagueUkraine26304,092
1919DaugavpilsOptibet VirsligaLatvia157577,486
1920Brinje GrosupljeSlovenian First LeagueSlovenia15007,805
1921CSC DumbrăvițaRomanian Second LeagueRomania250020,014
1922Cardiff DraconiansJD Cymru SouthWales2500348,535
1923ChernihivUkrainian First LeagueUkraine2500282,747
1924MalženiceSlovak Second DivisionSlovakia25001,497
1925HegelmannA LygaLithuania14904,079
1926Jong FC UtrechtKeuken Kampioen DivisieNetherlands2450378,121
1927Tukums 2000Optibet VirsligaLatvia142516,033
1928Super NovaOptibet VirsligaLatvia1396588,911
1929Polissya-2 ZhytomyrUkrainian First LeagueUkraine2266261,624
1930AAK UniselMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia2Not known281,717
1931ASA AarhusDenmark CampoBet 3. DivisionDenmark4Not known305,227
1932Barito PuteraIndonesian League TwoIndonesia2Not known657,663
1933Bunga RayaMalaysian Division ThreeMalaysia2Not known26,127
1934Gomel IIBelarusian First LeagueBelarus2Not known499,853
1935Kendal Tornado FCIndonesian League TwoIndonesia2Not known59,832
1936North West UniversitySouth African National First Division ChampionshipSouth Africa2Not known212,670
1937PSBS BiakIndonesian League TwoIndonesia2Not known43,724
1938Trygg/LadeNorwegian Second DivisionNorway3Not known216,518
1939VSK AarhusDenmark CampoBet 2. DivisionDenmark3Not known305,227
1940VidarNorwegian Second DivisionNorway3Not known150,123